Last games
W
|
|
|
H
|
A
|
H
|
|
|
|
H
|
A
|
H
|
|
|
|
H
|
D
|
|
A
|
|
|
|
A
|
H
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
L
|
H
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
A
|
|
|
|
A
|
H
|
A
|
|
Record Landesliga Niederrhein - Gruppe 2 23/24
|
Matches |
Wins |
Draws |
Losses |
ø pts |
Goals |
ø spectators |
Home record |
19 |
8 |
5 |
6 |
1.53 |
48:38 |
194 |
Away record |
19 |
10 |
4 |
5 |
1.79 |
35:32 |
203 |
Overall balance |
38 |
18 |
9 |
11 |
1.66 |
83:70 |
198 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
1 |
Sun Aug 6, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(5.)
|
|
Sterkrade-Nord (20.) |
? |
93 |
0:1 |
2 |
Wed Aug 9, 2023 |
8:00 PM |
H |
(8.)
|
|
FSV Duisburg (19.) |
? |
80 |
4:1 |
3 |
Sun Aug 13, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(6.)
|
|
SV Budberg (17.) |
? |
200 |
0:2 |
4 |
Sun Aug 20, 2023 |
3:30 PM |
H |
(5.)
|
|
SGE Bedburg-Hau (19.) |
? |
150 |
1:1 |
5 |
Sun Aug 27, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(5.)
|
|
Niederwenigern (2.) |
? |
280 |
1:1 |
6 |
Sun Sep 3, 2023 |
3:30 PM |
H |
(5.)
|
|
PSV Wesel (11.) |
? |
200 |
3:3 |
7 |
Sun Sep 10, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(5.)
|
|
VfB Frohnhausen (14.) |
? |
100 |
1:2 |
8 |
Sun Sep 17, 2023 |
3:30 PM |
H |
(5.)
|
|
SV Biemenhorst (2.) |
? |
800 |
1:3 |
9 |
Sun Sep 24, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(5.)
|
|
SV Hö/Nie (18.) |
4-1-4-1 |
65 |
2:3 |
10 |
Sun Oct 1, 2023 |
3:30 PM |
H |
(5.)
|
|
ESC Rellinghsn. (15.) |
? |
150 |
1:2 |
11 |
Sun Oct 8, 2023 |
3:30 PM |
A |
(6.)
|
|
Scherpenberg (8.) |
? |
207 |
3:4 |
12 |
Fri Oct 13, 2023 |
8:00 PM |
H |
(5.)
|
|
1.FC Lintfort (12.) |
? |
80 |
5:2 |
13 |
Sun Oct 22, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(5.)
|
|
FC Kray (10.) |
? |
100 |
3:1 |
14 |
Sun Oct 29, 2023 |
3:30 PM |
H |
(5.)
|
|
VfB Speldorf (6.) |
? |
306 |
3:2 |
15 |
Sun Nov 5, 2023 |
3:30 PM |
A |
(5.)
|
|
A. Klosterhardt (10.) |
? |
100 |
1:1 |
16 |
Sun Nov 12, 2023 |
3:30 PM |
H |
(5.)
|
|
SG Schönebeck (10.) |
? |
223 |
2:2 |
17 |
Sun Nov 19, 2023 |
3:30 PM |
A |
(6.)
|
|
SpVgg Steele (17.) |
? |
100 |
2:3 |
18 |
Sat Nov 25, 2023 |
5:30 PM |
H |
(5.)
|
|
BW Dingden (2.) |
? |
240 |
1:3 |
19 |
Sun Dec 3, 2023 |
3:30 PM |
A |
(5.)
|
|
BW Mintard (4.) |
? |
30 |
0:5 |
20 |
Fri Dec 8, 2023 |
8:00 PM |
H |
(4.)
|
|
Sterkrade-Nord (20.) |
? |
120 |
3:3 |
21 |
Sun Dec 17, 2023 |
3:30 PM |
A |
(4.)
|
|
FSV Duisburg (18.) |
? |
80 |
1:2 |
22 |
Sun Feb 18, 2024 |
3:30 PM |
H |
(4.)
|
|
SV Budberg (12.) |
? |
50 |
1:2 |
23 |
Sun Feb 25, 2024 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(4.)
|
|
SGE Bedburg-Hau (14.) |
? |
180 |
2:0 |
24 |
Sun Mar 3, 2024 |
3:30 PM |
H |
(6.)
|
|
Niederwenigern (2.) |
? |
250 |
1:4 |
25 |
Sun Mar 10, 2024 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(7.)
|
|
PSV Wesel (6.) |
? |
137 |
2:2 |
26 |
Sun Mar 17, 2024 |
3:30 PM |
H |
(8.)
|
|
VfB Frohnhausen (17.) |
? |
150 |
3:0 |
27 |
Sat Mar 23, 2024 |
4:00 PM |
A |
(5.)
|
|
SV Biemenhorst (3.) |
? |
1.500 |
1:2 |
28 |
Thu Mar 28, 2024 |
8:00 PM |
H |
(4.)
|
|
SV Hö/Nie (19.) |
? |
150 |
8:0 |
29 |
Sun Apr 7, 2024 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(4.)
|
|
ESC Rellinghsn. (7.) |
? |
125 |
0:0 |
30 |
Thu Apr 11, 2024 |
8:00 PM |
H |
(4.)
|
|
Scherpenberg (11.) |
? |
120 |
2:2 |
31 |
Sun Apr 14, 2024 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(4.)
|
|
1.FC Lintfort (14.) |
? |
119 |
3:2 |
32 |
Sun Apr 21, 2024 |
3:30 PM |
H |
(5.)
|
|
FC Kray (12.) |
? |
80 |
2:1 |
33 |
Sun Apr 28, 2024 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(4.)
|
|
VfB Speldorf (6.) |
? |
150 |
2:3 |
34 |
Tue Apr 30, 2024 |
8:00 PM |
H |
(4.)
|
|
A. Klosterhardt (11.) |
? |
175 |
4:2 |
35 |
Sun May 5, 2024 |
11:00 AM |
A |
(4.)
|
|
SG Schönebeck (14.) |
? |
100 |
6:1 |
36 |
Sun May 12, 2024 |
3:30 PM |
H |
(4.)
|
|
SpVgg Steele (16.) |
? |
44 |
1:4 |
37 |
Sun May 26, 2024 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(5.)
|
|
BW Dingden (3.) |
? |
185 |
2:0 |
38 |
Sat Jun 1, 2024 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(5.)
|
|
BW Mintard (6.) |
? |
320 |
2:1 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
First Round |
Tue Aug 29, 2023 |
8:00 PM |
H |
|
|
VfB Hilden |
? |
144 |
0:4 |
Table section Landesliga Niederrhein - Gruppe 2 23/24