Profile
Record of all refereed matches 2023/2024
The result is either the total result or the result of a selected season.
Competition | Competition | Appearances | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 | 71 | 2 | 1 | 7 | |||
Coppa Italia Serie C | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Serie C - Girone A | 7 | 29 | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||
Serie C - Girone B | 3 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||
Serie C - Girone C | 2 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||
Primavera 1 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||
Primavera 2 - A | 5 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
Primavera 2 - B | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Coppa Italia Serie C
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
First Round | Oct 4, 2023 | Latina Calcio | Casertana | 1:0 | 1 | - | - | - |
Serie C - Girone A
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
6 | Sep 29, 2023 | Pergolettese (12.) | Pro Patria (17.) | 0:1 | 6 | - | 1 | - | |||||||||
10 | Oct 24, 2023 | Giana Erminio (14.) | UC AlbinoLeffe (17.) | 0:0 | 2 | - | - | - | |||||||||
19 | Dec 22, 2023 | Atalanta U23 (5.) | Arzignano (12.) | 0:0 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
20 | Jan 7, 2024 | Renate (14.) | Fiorenzuola (19.) | 3:1 | 5 | - | - | - | |||||||||
32 | Mar 16, 2024 | Virtus Verona (13.) | Giana Erminio (7.) | 0:0 | 5 | - | - | - | |||||||||
35 | Apr 6, 2024 | Legnago (5.) | Pro Sesto (19.) | 2:2 | 5 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
38 | Apr 28, 2024 | Trento (10.) | Renate (14.) | 1:0 | 2 | - | - | 1 |
Serie C - Girone B
Serie C - Girone C
Primavera 1
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
11 | Nov 26, 2023 | Empoli U19 (5.) | Genoa U19 (10.) | 0:0 | 2 | - | - | - | |||||||||
14 | Dec 16, 2023 | Cagliari U19 (11.) | Frosinone U19 (18.) | 4:2 | 4 | - | - | 2 |
Primavera 2 - A
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
1 | Sep 16, 2023 | Como U19 (6.) | Cremonese U19 (1.) | 2:4 | 4 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
2 | Sep 23, 2023 | Udinese U19 (12.) | Cittadella U19 (9.) | 2:1 | 2 | - | - | - | |||||||||
11 | Dec 9, 2023 | Reggiana U19 (12.) | Como U19 (9.) | 2:1 | 2 | - | - | - | |||||||||
15 | Jan 20, 2024 | Feralpi U19 (16.) | Udinese U19 (3.) | 2:1 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
18 | Feb 10, 2024 | Alessandria U19 (16.) | Cremonese U19 (1.) | 0:4 | - | - | - | - |
Primavera 2 - B
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
4 | Oct 7, 2023 | Entella U19 (5.) | Crotone U19 (11.) | 2:0 | - | - | - | - |