I. Liga starsieho dorastu
Slovakia
League level:
Youth league
- Number of teams: 14 teams
- Players: 349
- Foreigners: 36 Players 10.3%
- ø-Market value: €4k
- ø-Age: 18.4
Complete I. Liga starsieho dorastu schedule
This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.
1.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/12/2311:00 AM | ||||||
(6.) Podbrezova U19 | 3:3 | FC ViOn U19 (5.) | ||||
(8.) MSK Zilina U19 | 1:1 | Tatran P. U19 (9.) | ||||
(7.) Trnava U19 | 1:1 | Kosice U19 (10.) | ||||
(4.) Petrzalka U19 | 3:2 | FK Pohronie U19 (11.) | ||||
(1.) Slovan U19 | 9:0 | Michalovce U19 (14.) | ||||
(2.) Ruzomberok U19 | 3:0 | Dun. Streda U19 (13.) | ||||
Sun 8/13/2311:00 AM | ||||||
(3.) AS Trencin U19 | 4:2 | MFK Dukla U19 (12.) |
2.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/19/2311:00 AM | ||||||
(9.) Kosice U19 | 2:4 | Podbrezova U19 (4.) | ||||
(11.) Tatran P. U19 | 0:3 | FC ViOn U19 (3.) | ||||
(13.) FK Pohronie U19 | 0:4 | Slovan U19 (1.) | ||||
(12.) Dun. Streda U19 | 0:1 | Trnava U19 (7.) | ||||
(8.) AS Trencin U19 | 2:4 | MSK Zilina U19 (5.) | ||||
(10.) MFK Dukla U19 | 1:1 | Petrzalka U19 (6.) | ||||
Sun 8/20/2311:00 AM | ||||||
(14.) Michalovce U19 | 0:3 | Ruzomberok U19 (2.) |
3.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/26/2311:00 AM | ||||||
(1.) Slovan U19 | 1:0 | MFK Dukla U19 (12.) | ||||
(8.) Trnava U19 | 1:3 | Michalovce U19 (10.) | ||||
(6.) Podbrezova U19 | 1:1 | Dun. Streda U19 (14.) | ||||
(5.) FC ViOn U19 | 1:1 | Kosice U19 (11.) | ||||
(3.) Ruzomberok U19 | 1:2 | FK Pohronie U19 (9.) | ||||
(2.) Petrzalka U19 | 2:0 | MSK Zilina U19 (7.) | ||||
Sun 8/27/2311:00 AM | ||||||
(4.) AS Trencin U19 | 2:1 | Tatran P. U19 (13.) |
4.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 8/30/231:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Michalovce U19 | 1:6 | Podbrezova U19 (3.) | ||||
Fri 9/1/2311:00 AM | ||||||
(11.) FK Pohronie U19 | 0:3 | Trnava U19 (5.) | ||||
(9.) Dun. Streda U19 | 1:0 | FC ViOn U19 (7.) | ||||
(13.) Tatran P. U19 | 2:2 | Kosice U19 (10.) | ||||
(8.) MSK Zilina U19 | 1:2 | Slovan U19 (1.) | ||||
(14.) MFK Dukla U19 | 0:3 | Ruzomberok U19 (2.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) AS Trencin U19 | 1:1 | Petrzalka U19 (4.) |
5.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/15/2311:00 AM | ||||||
(2.) Podbrezova U19 | 11:0 | FK Pohronie U19 (12.) | ||||
(10.) Kosice U19 | 1:1 | Dun. Streda U19 (9.) | ||||
(6.) FC ViOn U19 | 3:2 | Michalovce U19 (11.) | ||||
(5.) Ruzomberok U19 | 1:5 | MSK Zilina U19 (8.) | ||||
(7.) Trnava U19 | 0:0 | MFK Dukla U19 (14.) | ||||
(3.) Petrzalka U19 | 3:2 | Tatran P. U19 (13.) | ||||
(1.) Slovan U19 | 0:2 | AS Trencin U19 (4.) |
6.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/23/2311:00 AM | ||||||
(9.) Dun. Streda U19 | 3:2 | Tatran P. U19 (13.) | ||||
(14.) MFK Dukla U19 | 1:2 | Podbrezova U19 (2.) | ||||
(7.) MSK Zilina U19 | 2:2 | Trnava U19 (6.) | ||||
(11.) FK Pohronie U19 | 2:1 | FC ViOn U19 (8.) | ||||
(4.) Petrzalka U19 | 1:3 | Slovan U19 (1.) | ||||
Sun 9/24/2311:00 AM | ||||||
(5.) AS Trencin U19 | 1:2 | Ruzomberok U19 (3.) | ||||
(10.) Michalovce U19 | 2:0 | Kosice U19 (12.) |
7.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/30/2311:00 AM | ||||||
(6.) Dun. Streda U19 | 2:1 | Michalovce U19 (11.) | ||||
(7.) FC ViOn U19 | 2:2 | MFK Dukla U19 (14.) | ||||
(3.) Ruzomberok U19 | 1:1 | Petrzalka U19 (5.) | ||||
(2.) Slovan U19 | 1:1 | Tatran P. U19 (13.) | ||||
(8.) Trnava U19 | 1:3 | AS Trencin U19 (4.) | ||||
(1.) Podbrezova U19 | 3:2 | MSK Zilina U19 (9.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Kosice U19 | 4:1 | FK Pohronie U19 (12.) |
8.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/7/2311:00 AM | ||||||
(6.) Petrzalka U19 | 0:1 | Trnava U19 (7.) | ||||
(1.) Slovan U19 | 2:1 | Ruzomberok U19 (5.) | ||||
(12.) FK Pohronie U19 | 0:4 | Dun. Streda U19 (4.) | ||||
(8.) MSK Zilina U19 | 6:0 | FC ViOn U19 (9.) | ||||
(14.) Tatran P. U19 | 1:2 | Michalovce U19 (10.) | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) MFK Dukla U19 | 1:1 | Kosice U19 (11.) | ||||
Sun 10/8/2311:00 AM | ||||||
(3.) AS Trencin U19 | 4:1 | Podbrezova U19 (2.) |
9.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/14/2311:00 AM | ||||||
(6.) Trnava U19 | 2:0 | Slovan U19 (2.) | ||||
(4.) Dun. Streda U19 | 2:1 | MFK Dukla U19 (13.) | ||||
Sun 10/15/2311:00 AM | ||||||
(9.) Michalovce U19 | 1:0 | FK Pohronie U19 (12.) | ||||
Mon 10/16/2312:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Ruzomberok U19 | 3:0 | Tatran P. U19 (14.) | ||||
Wed 10/25/232:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) FC ViOn U19 | 1:4 | AS Trencin U19 (3.) | ||||
Thu 11/16/231:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Podbrezova U19 | 1:0 | Petrzalka U19 (8.) | ||||
Sat 12/9/2312:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Kosice U19 | 2:3 | MSK Zilina U19 (7.) |
10.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/21/2311:00 AM | ||||||
(12.) MFK Dukla U19 | 3:0 | Michalovce U19 (9.) | ||||
(5.) Ruzomberok U19 | 1:1 | Trnava U19 (6.) | ||||
(8.) Petrzalka U19 | 1:1 | FC ViOn U19 (10.) | ||||
(1.) Slovan U19 | 3:2 | Podbrezova U19 (3.) | ||||
(13.) Tatran P. U19 | 2:1 | FK Pohronie U19 (14.) | ||||
1:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) MSK Zilina U19 | 2:3 | Dun. Streda U19 (4.) | ||||
Sun 10/22/2311:00 AM | ||||||
(2.) AS Trencin U19 | 3:1 | Kosice U19 (11.) |
11.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/28/2311:00 AM | ||||||
(9.) FC ViOn U19 | 3:2 | Slovan U19 (3.) | ||||
(7.) Trnava U19 | 0:1 | Tatran P. U19 (13.) | ||||
(4.) Dun. Streda U19 | 1:1 | AS Trencin U19 (2.) | ||||
(11.) Kosice U19 | 3:1 | Petrzalka U19 (8.) | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Podbrezova U19 | 1:0 | Ruzomberok U19 (6.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) FK Pohronie U19 | 0:2 | MFK Dukla U19 (12.) | ||||
Sun 10/29/231:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Michalovce U19 | 0:2 | MSK Zilina U19 (5.) |
12.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/4/2311:00 AM | ||||||
(9.) Petrzalka U19 | 0:2 | Dun. Streda U19 (3.) | ||||
(7.) Ruzomberok U19 | 1:1 | FC ViOn U19 (8.) | ||||
(6.) Trnava U19 | 2:1 | Podbrezova U19 (4.) | ||||
(2.) Slovan U19 | 3:0 | Kosice U19 (12.) | ||||
(5.) MSK Zilina U19 | 6:0 | FK Pohronie U19 (14.) | ||||
(10.) Tatran P. U19 | 1:0 | MFK Dukla U19 (13.) | ||||
Sun 11/5/2311:00 AM | ||||||
(1.) AS Trencin U19 | 5:3 | Michalovce U19 (11.) |
13.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/25/2311:00 AM | ||||||
(13.) Kosice U19 | 0:1 | Ruzomberok U19 (6.) | ||||
(3.) Dun. Streda U19 | 1:3 | Slovan U19 (2.) | ||||
(10.) FC ViOn U19 | 1:3 | Trnava U19 (5.) | ||||
(11.) MFK Dukla U19 | 3:0 | MSK Zilina U19 (7.) | ||||
(4.) Podbrezova U19 | 0:2 | Tatran P. U19 (8.) | ||||
(14.) FK Pohronie U19 | 0:2 | AS Trencin U19 (1.) | ||||
Sun 11/26/2311:00 AM | ||||||
(12.) Michalovce U19 | 0:0 | Petrzalka U19 (9.) |
14.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 12/2/2311:00 AM | ||||||
(13.) Kosice U19 | 1:2 | Trnava U19 (4.) | ||||
(9.) FC ViOn U19 | 4:1 | Podbrezova U19 (5.) | ||||
(10.) Tatran P. U19 | 2:2 | MSK Zilina U19 (6.) | ||||
(3.) Dun. Streda U19 | 3:0 | Ruzomberok U19 (7.) | ||||
(11.) MFK Dukla U19 | 1:3 | AS Trencin U19 (1.) | ||||
(14.) FK Pohronie U19 | 0:1 | Petrzalka U19 (8.) | ||||
Sun 12/3/2311:00 AM | ||||||
(12.) Michalovce U19 | 1:5 | Slovan U19 (2.) |
15.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/9/2410:00 AM | ||||||
(7.) MSK Zilina U19 | 1:1 | AS Trencin U19 (2.) | ||||
11:00 AM | ||||||
(6.) Ruzomberok U19 | 3:2 | Michalovce U19 (12.) | ||||
(1.) Slovan U19 | 3:1 | FK Pohronie U19 (14.) | ||||
(5.) Trnava U19 | 2:2 | Dun. Streda U19 (3.) | ||||
(4.) Podbrezova U19 | 1:0 | Kosice U19 (13.) | ||||
(9.) Petrzalka U19 | 1:2 | MFK Dukla U19 (10.) | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) FC ViOn U19 | 4:1 | Tatran P. U19 (11.) |
16.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/16/2411:00 AM | ||||||
(3.) Dun. Streda U19 | 3:1 | Podbrezova U19 (6.) | ||||
(9.) MFK Dukla U19 | 2:1 | Slovan U19 (2.) | ||||
(12.) Kosice U19 | 4:1 | FC ViOn U19 (8.) | ||||
(7.) MSK Zilina U19 | 4:0 | Petrzalka U19 (10.) | ||||
(14.) FK Pohronie U19 | 2:3 | Ruzomberok U19 (5.) | ||||
Sun 3/17/2411:00 AM | ||||||
(13.) Michalovce U19 | 0:3 | Trnava U19 (4.) | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Tatran P. U19 | 0:5 | AS Trencin U19 (1.) |
17.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/23/2410:00 AM | ||||||
(12.) Kosice U19 | 1:1 | Tatran P. U19 (11.) | ||||
11:00 AM | ||||||
(2.) Slovan U19 | 1:2 | MSK Zilina U19 (6.) | ||||
(4.) Ruzomberok U19 | 3:1 | MFK Dukla U19 (9.) | ||||
(7.) Podbrezova U19 | 1:1 | Michalovce U19 (13.) | ||||
(5.) Trnava U19 | 3:5 | FK Pohronie U19 (14.) | ||||
Sun 3/24/2411:00 AM | ||||||
(8.) FC ViOn U19 | 1:1 | Dun. Streda U19 (3.) | ||||
Wed 4/17/242:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Petrzalka U19 | 0:1 | AS Trencin U19 (1.) |
18.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/6/2411:00 AM | ||||||
(14.) FK Pohronie U19 | 4:1 | Podbrezova U19 (7.) | ||||
(10.) MFK Dukla U19 | 0:2 | Trnava U19 (4.) | ||||
(5.) MSK Zilina U19 | 5:1 | Ruzomberok U19 (6.) | ||||
(3.) Dun. Streda U19 | 2:3 | Kosice U19 (11.) | ||||
Sun 4/7/2411:00 AM | ||||||
(9.) Tatran P. U19 | 4:3 | Petrzalka U19 (12.) | ||||
(1.) AS Trencin U19 | 1:1 | Slovan U19 (2.) | ||||
(13.) Michalovce U19 | 3:3 | FC ViOn U19 (8.) |
19.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/13/2411:00 AM | ||||||
(4.) Trnava U19 | 1:1 | MSK Zilina U19 (5.) | ||||
(2.) Slovan U19 | 1:2 | Petrzalka U19 (11.) | ||||
(6.) Ruzomberok U19 | 0:3 | AS Trencin U19 (1.) | ||||
(7.) Podbrezova U19 | 2:3 | MFK Dukla U19 (8.) | ||||
(10.) Tatran P. U19 | 1:1 | Dun. Streda U19 (3.) | ||||
(12.) Kosice U19 | 2:2 | Michalovce U19 (13.) | ||||
Sun 4/14/2411:00 AM | ||||||
(9.) FC ViOn U19 | 1:5 | FK Pohronie U19 (14.) |
20.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/19/2411:00 AM | ||||||
(3.) MSK Zilina U19 | 6:0 | Podbrezova U19 (7.) | ||||
Sat 4/20/2411:00 AM | ||||||
(8.) MFK Dukla U19 | 2:1 | FC ViOn U19 (10.) | ||||
12:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) FK Pohronie U19 | 3:0 | Kosice U19 (12.) | ||||
Sun 4/21/2411:00 AM | ||||||
(11.) Tatran P. U19 | 2:2 | Slovan U19 (2.) | ||||
(1.) AS Trencin U19 | 2:2 | Trnava U19 (4.) | ||||
(13.) Michalovce U19 | 4:0 | Dun. Streda U19 (5.) | ||||
Tue 5/7/242:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Petrzalka U19 | 4:1 | Ruzomberok U19 (6.) |
21.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/27/2411:00 AM | ||||||
(8.) Podbrezova U19 | 2:7 | AS Trencin U19 (1.) | ||||
(4.) Trnava U19 | 1:2 | Petrzalka U19 (9.) | ||||
(14.) Kosice U19 | 1:2 | MFK Dukla U19 (7.) | ||||
(5.) Dun. Streda U19 | 2:4 | FK Pohronie U19 (13.) | ||||
Sun 4/28/2411:00 AM | ||||||
(10.) FC ViOn U19 | 3:1 | MSK Zilina U19 (3.) | ||||
(12.) Michalovce U19 | 3:0 | Tatran P. U19 (11.) | ||||
Wed 5/15/243:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Ruzomberok U19 | 2:1 | Slovan U19 (2.) |
22.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 5/4/2411:00 AM | ||||||
(5.) MSK Zilina U19 | 1:2 | Kosice U19 (12.) | ||||
(7.) Petrzalka U19 | 4:1 | Podbrezova U19 (9.) | ||||
(3.) Slovan U19 | 0:3 | Trnava U19 (2.) | ||||
(13.) Tatran P. U19 | 0:1 | Ruzomberok U19 (4.) | ||||
(11.) FK Pohronie U19 | 2:1 | Michalovce U19 (14.) | ||||
(8.) MFK Dukla U19 | 0:0 | Dun. Streda U19 (6.) | ||||
Sun 5/5/2411:00 AM | ||||||
(1.) AS Trencin U19 | 6:1 | FC ViOn U19 (10.) |
23.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 5/11/2411:00 AM | ||||||
(2.) Trnava U19 | 2:1 | Ruzomberok U19 (5.) | ||||
(10.) Podbrezova U19 | 1:3 | Slovan U19 (3.) | ||||
(11.) FK Pohronie U19 | 3:2 | Tatran P. U19 (14.) | ||||
(4.) Dun. Streda U19 | 2:0 | MSK Zilina U19 (6.) | ||||
(12.) Kosice U19 | 2:1 | AS Trencin U19 (1.) | ||||
Sun 5/12/2411:00 AM | ||||||
(9.) FC ViOn U19 | 2:1 | Petrzalka U19 (7.) | ||||
(13.) Michalovce U19 | 1:0 | MFK Dukla U19 (8.) |
24.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 5/18/2411:00 AM | ||||||
(8.) MFK Dukla U19 | 0:0 | FK Pohronie U19 (11.) | ||||
(4.) MSK Zilina U19 | 2:1 | Michalovce U19 (14.) | ||||
(7.) Petrzalka U19 | 3:0 | Kosice U19 (12.) | ||||
(6.) Ruzomberok U19 | 1:2 | Podbrezova U19 (9.) | ||||
(13.) Tatran P. U19 | 1:0 | Trnava U19 (3.) | ||||
Sun 5/19/2411:00 AM | ||||||
(1.) AS Trencin U19 | 7:1 | Dun. Streda U19 (5.) | ||||
Tue 5/21/245:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Slovan U19 | 3:1 | FC ViOn U19 (10.) |
25.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 5/25/2411:00 AM | ||||||
(9.) Podbrezova U19 | 1:1 | Trnava U19 (3.) | ||||
(5.) Dun. Streda U19 | 0:1 | Petrzalka U19 (7.) | ||||
(14.) Michalovce U19 | 1:6 | AS Trencin U19 (1.) | ||||
(11.) FK Pohronie U19 | 4:3 | MSK Zilina U19 (4.) | ||||
(8.) MFK Dukla U19 | 5:3 | Tatran P. U19 (13.) | ||||
(12.) Kosice U19 | 2:3 | Slovan U19 (2.) | ||||
(10.) FC ViOn U19 | 3:1 | Ruzomberok U19 (6.) |
26.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 6/1/2411:00 AM | ||||||
(3.) Trnava U19 | 4:2 | FC ViOn U19 (10.) | ||||
(4.) MSK Zilina U19 | 5:1 | MFK Dukla U19 (8.) | ||||
(1.) AS Trencin U19 | 2:0 | FK Pohronie U19 (11.) | ||||
(2.) Slovan U19 | 1:1 | Dun. Streda U19 (7.) | ||||
(6.) Petrzalka U19 | 3:0 | Michalovce U19 (14.) | ||||
(5.) Ruzomberok U19 | 3:0 | Kosice U19 (13.) | ||||
(12.) Tatran P. U19 | 1:1 | Podbrezova U19 (9.) |