- Date of birth/Age: May 11, 1984 (40)
- Playe of birth: Pisz
- Citizenship: Poland
- Residence: Kobyłka
- 1st league debut: 02.06.2017
Profile
Name in home country:
Łukasz Szczech
Date of birth/Age:
May 11, 1984 (40)
Playe of birth:
Pisz
Citizenship:
Poland
Residence:
Kobyłka
Club:
Unknown
Record of all refereed matches 2023/2024
The result is either the total result or the result of a selected season.
Competition | Competition | Appearances | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 | 88 | 7 | 0 | 6 | |||
Fortuna Polish Cup | 3 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
Fortuna 1 Liga | 12 | 56 | 5 | 0 | 6 | ||
3 Liga - Group IV | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
3 Liga - Group I | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
2 Liga | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Fortuna Polish Cup
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
First Round | Sep 26, 2023 | Odra Opole | Stal Mielec | 1:2 | 6 | - | - | - | |||||||||
Second Round | Oct 31, 2023 | Nieciecza | Piast Gliwice | 0:1 | 5 | - | - | - | |||||||||
Second Round | Nov 8, 2023 | Wisla Pulawy | Widzew Lodz | 1:4 | 3 | 1 | - | - |
Fortuna 1 Liga
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
2 | Jul 28, 2023 | Gornik Leczna (10.) | Arka Gdynia (9.) | 0:0 | 7 | 1 | - | - | |||||||||
4 | Aug 13, 2023 | Nieciecza (7.) | Motor Lublin (4.) | 0:2 | 5 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
7 | Sep 3, 2023 | Podbeskidzie (14.) | GKS Katowice (3.) | 1:1 | 5 | - | - | - | |||||||||
10 | Sep 30, 2023 | Stal Rzeszow (17.) | Resovia Rzeszow (14.) | 2:1 | 6 | 1 | - | - | |||||||||
15 | Nov 12, 2023 | Z. Sosnowiec (18.) | Arka Gdynia (2.) | 1:3 | 4 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
19 | Dec 16, 2023 | Arka Gdynia (1.) | Gornik Leczna (6.) | 0:0 | 6 | 1 | - | - | |||||||||
20 | Feb 19, 2024 | GKS Katowice (11.) | Motor Lublin (1.) | 2:0 | 3 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
17 | Feb 28, 2024 | Podbeskidzie (17.) | Motor Lublin (6.) | 1:2 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
23 | Mar 11, 2024 | Wisla Plock (8.) | Gornik Leczna (7.) | 2:1 | 5 | 1 | - | - | |||||||||
25 | Apr 1, 2024 | Z. Sosnowiec (18.) | GKS Katowice (6.) | 0:4 | 2 | 1 | - | 1 | |||||||||
28 | Apr 20, 2024 | Odra Opole (9.) | Chrobry Glogow (12.) | 3:0 | 4 | - | - | 2 | |||||||||
30 | Apr 28, 2024 | Gornik Leczna (6.) | Nieciecza (14.) | 0:1 | 6 | - | - | - |
3 Liga - Group I
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
32 | May 25, 2024 | Jagiellonia II (13.) | O. Zambrow (14.) | 2:0 | 6 | 1 | - | - |
3 Liga - Group IV
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
25 | Apr 13, 2024 | Avia Swidnik (4.) | Siarka T. (2.) | 1:2 | 6 | - | - | - |
2 Liga
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
14 | Oct 20, 2023 | Wisla Pulawy (11.) | Radunia Stezyca (5.) | 0:1 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
33 | May 19, 2024 | Kotwica (2.) | Hutnik Krakow (4.) | 2:0 | 2 | - | - | - |