Profile
Record of all refereed matches 2023/2024
The result is either the total result or the result of a selected season.
Competition | Competition | Appearances | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 | 71 | 2 | 3 | 8 | |||
Campionato Under 18 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Meisterrunde (Serie D) | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Serie D - Girone A | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
Serie D - Girone B | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||
Serie D - Girone C | 2 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Serie D - Girone D | 2 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||
Serie D - Girone E | 2 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
Serie D - Girone F | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||
Serie D - Girone G | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||
Serie D - Girone H | 2 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||
Serie D - Girone I | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
Coppa Italia Serie D | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Campionato Under 18
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
24 | Mar 20, 2024 | Verona U18 (15.) | Lecce U18 (14.) | 2:3 | 7 | - | - | - |
Meisterrunde (Serie D)
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
Group Stage | May 12, 2024 | Cavese (2.) | Team Altamura (3.) | 1:0 | 3 | - | - | - |
Serie D - Girone A
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
1 | Sep 10, 2023 | Borgosesia (20.) | Albenga (9.) | 1:1 | 6 | 1 | - | - |
Serie D - Girone B
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
14 | Nov 19, 2023 | Villa Valle (16.) | Desenzano (11.) | 1:0 | 3 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
29 | Mar 3, 2024 | Tritium (17.) | Real Calepina (16.) | 0:3 | 3 | - | - | 2 |
Serie D - Girone C
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
5 | Oct 8, 2023 | Este (7.) | Clodiense (2.) | 1:0 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
33 | Apr 28, 2024 | Mori S.Stefano (18.) | Virtus Bolzano (17.) | 0:2 | 5 | - | - | - |
Serie D - Girone D
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
3 | Sep 24, 2023 | Sammaurese (1.) | Borgo S.Donnino (17.) | 2:1 | 9 | - | - | - | |||||||||
30 | Apr 7, 2024 | Sangiuliano (10.) | Mezzolara (17.) | 2:1 | 4 | - | - | 2 |
Serie D - Girone E
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
7 | Oct 22, 2023 | Montevarchi (10.) | Poggibonsi (11.) | 2:0 | 5 | 1 | - | - | |||||||||
21 | Jan 28, 2024 | Grosseto (4.) | Tau (5.) | 0:2 | 1 | - | - | - |
Serie D - Girone F
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
22 | Feb 4, 2024 | Sambenedettese (1.) | Vastogirardi (16.) | 3:0 | 4 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
34 | May 5, 2024 | Atl.Ascoli (7.) | United Riccione (14.) | 4:2 | 4 | - | - | 1 |
Serie D - Girone G
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
19 | Jan 14, 2024 | San Marzano (9.) | Albalonga (7.) | 0:2 | 5 | - | 1 | - |
Serie D - Girone H
Serie D - Girone I
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
12 | Nov 5, 2023 | Vibonese (2.) | Igea Virtus (8.) | 3:0 | - | - | - | 1 |