Profile
Record of all refereed matches 2023/2024
The result is either the total result or the result of a selected season.
Landesliga Holstein
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
3 | Aug 12, 2023 | TSV Pansdorf (6.) | Henstedt-Ulz. (16.) | 2:0 | - | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
4 | Aug 19, 2023 | Ratzeburger SV (5.) | Rapid Lübeck (8.) | 3:0 | - | - | - | - |
Regionalliga Nord
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
5 | Aug 26, 2023 | Hamburger SV II (17.) | Bremer SV (7.) | 3:1 | 5 | 1 | - | - | |||||||||
9 | Sep 24, 2023 | E. Norderstedt (5.) | SSV Jeddeloh II (10.) | 2:2 | 5 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
14 | Oct 28, 2023 | Hannover 96 II (3.) | Spelle-Venhaus (17.) | 9:2 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
17 | Nov 19, 2023 | FC Kilia Kiel (18.) | Holst. Kiel II (2.) | 1:0 | 7 | - | - | - | |||||||||
12 | Nov 21, 2023 | Eimsbütteler TV (16.) | Drochtersen/A. (15.) | 1:1 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
24 | Mar 2, 2024 | Eimsbütteler TV (16.) | SV Meppen (3.) | 0:0 | 2 | - | - | - | |||||||||
26 | Mar 16, 2024 | Hannover 96 II (1.) | Teutonia 05 (8.) | 1:0 | 3 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
30 | Apr 21, 2024 | St. Pauli II (10.) | Drochtersen/A. (5.) | 1:2 | 7 | - | - | 1 |
Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
2 | Aug 4, 2023 | FC Dornbreite (11.) | VfB Lübeck II (7.) | 1:1 | - | - | - | - | |||||||||
2 | Aug 6, 2023 | VfR Neumünster (16.) | SV Eichede (8.) | 0:0 | - | - | - | - | |||||||||
10 | Oct 1, 2023 | Eckernförder SV (9.) | VfR Neumünster (16.) | 2:1 | - | - | 1 | - | |||||||||
15 | Nov 4, 2023 | Hohenwestedt (10.) | Türkspor Kiel (9.) | 2:1 | - | - | - | - | |||||||||
14 | Feb 25, 2024 | Türkspor Kiel (12.) | Pr. Reinfeld (6.) | 3:1 | - | - | - | - | |||||||||
23 | Mar 24, 2024 | SV Eichede (3.) | PSV Neumünster (2.) | 1:1 | - | - | 1 | - | |||||||||
25 | Apr 13, 2024 | TSV Bordesholm (15.) | TSB Flensburg (4.) | 3:2 | - | - | - | - | |||||||||
27 | Apr 28, 2024 | SV Todesfelde (1.) | SV Eichede (2.) | 1:2 | - | - | - | - | |||||||||
30 | May 18, 2024 | VfB Lübeck II (11.) | FC Dornbreite (13.) | 0:1 | - | - | - | - |
A-Junioren Bundesliga North/Northeast
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
7 | Sep 9, 2023 | H. Rostock U19 (11.) | CZ Jena U19 (8.) | 0:3 | 1 | - | - | - | |||||||||
14 | Dec 9, 2023 | Braunschw. U19 (11.) | H. Rostock U19 (13.) | 0:0 | 7 | - | - | - | |||||||||
20 | Mar 9, 2024 | St. Pauli U19 (7.) | Braunschw. U19 (11.) | 2:2 | 6 | - | - | - | |||||||||
25 | May 4, 2024 | H. Rostock U19 (11.) | D. Dresden U19 (7.) | 4:1 | 4 | - | - | 1 |
B-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
9 | Sep 30, 2023 | Hamburg U17 (9.) | W. Bremen U17 (5.) | 1:4 | 6 | - | - | - |
Landespokal Schleswig-Holstein
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
Semi-Finals | Oct 3, 2023 | PSV Neumünster | SV Todesfelde | 2:5 on pens | - | - | - | - |