Prva Liga
Slovenia
League level:
First Tier
Reigning champion:
NK Celje
Record-holding champions:
NK Maribor 16 time(s)
UEFA coefficient:
30. Pos. 13.250 Points
- Number of teams: 10 teams
- Players: 275
- Foreigners: 120 Players 43.6%
- ø-Market value: €242k
- ø-Age: 24.5
- Most valuable player: Timi Max Elsnik €1.50m
Complete Prva Liga schedule
This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.
1.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 7/22/235:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) NS Mura | 2:3 | NK Domzale (3.) | ||||
(2.) NK Bravo | 2:0 | NK Rogaska (9.) | ||||
8:15 PM | ||||||
(4.) FC Koper | 2:1 | NK Olimpija (8.) | ||||
Sun 7/23/235:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) NK Radomlje | 0:4 | NK Maribor (1.) | ||||
8:15 PM | ||||||
(6.) NK Aluminij | 2:2 | NK Celje (5.) |
2.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 7/29/235:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) FC Koper | 1:0 | NK Radomlje (8.) | ||||
8:15 PM | ||||||
(6.) NK Olimpija | 5:0 | NK Rogaska (10.) | ||||
Sun 7/30/235:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) NK Domzale | 1:1 | NK Bravo (4.) | ||||
(1.) NK Maribor | 1:0 | NK Aluminij (7.) | ||||
8:15 PM | ||||||
(3.) NK Celje | 5:0 | NS Mura (9.) |
3.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/25/231:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) NK Rogaska | 1:2 | NK Domzale (3.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) NK Radomlje | 0:2 | NK Olimpija (4.) | ||||
Sun 11/26/231:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) NK Bravo | 0:2 | NK Celje (1.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) NS Mura | 0:0 | NK Maribor (2.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) NK Aluminij | 3:2 | FC Koper (5.) |
4.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/12/235:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) NK Olimpija | 2:1 | NK Domzale (5.) | ||||
8:15 PM | ||||||
(9.) NK Radomlje | 0:2 | NK Aluminij (4.) | ||||
Sun 8/13/235:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) NK Maribor | 2:1 | NK Bravo (7.) | ||||
8:15 PM | ||||||
(1.) NK Celje | 2:0 | NK Rogaska (10.) | ||||
Mon 8/14/238:15 PM | ||||||
(6.) FC Koper | 1:3 | NS Mura (8.) |
5.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/18/235:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) NK Bravo | 0:3 | FC Koper (4.) | ||||
Sat 8/19/235:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) NS Mura | 0:2 | NK Radomlje (9.) | ||||
8:15 PM | ||||||
(5.) NK Aluminij | 4:5 | NK Olimpija (2.) | ||||
Sun 8/20/235:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) NK Rogaska | 2:2 | NK Maribor (3.) | ||||
8:15 PM | ||||||
(6.) NK Domzale | 1:2 | NK Celje (1.) |
6.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/25/238:15 PM | ||||||
(6.) NK Aluminij | 0:1 | NS Mura (8.) | ||||
Sat 8/26/235:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) FC Koper | 3:0 | NK Rogaska (10.) | ||||
8:15 PM | ||||||
(3.) NK Maribor | 1:1 | NK Domzale (5.) | ||||
Sun 8/27/235:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) NK Olimpija | 2:4 | NK Celje (1.) | ||||
8:15 PM | ||||||
(9.) NK Radomlje | 1:2 | NK Bravo (7.) |
7.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/2/233:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) NK Bravo | 2:0 | NK Aluminij (7.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) NK Domzale | 1:2 | FC Koper (3.) | ||||
Sun 9/3/233:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) NK Rogaska | 1:1 | NK Radomlje (9.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) NK Celje | 2:0 | NK Maribor (4.) | ||||
8:15 PM | ||||||
(8.) NS Mura | 1:3 | NK Olimpija (2.) |
8.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/16/233:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) NK Aluminij | 1:2 | NK Rogaska (10.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) NS Mura | 1:1 | NK Bravo (5.) | ||||
8:15 PM | ||||||
(2.) NK Olimpija | 2:1 | NK Maribor (4.) | ||||
Sun 9/17/233:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) NK Radomlje | 3:1 | NK Domzale (6.) | ||||
8:15 PM | ||||||
(3.) FC Koper | 1:1 | NK Celje (1.) |
9.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/22/235:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) NK Domzale | 2:1 | NK Aluminij (8.) | ||||
Sat 9/23/231:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) NK Bravo | 4:2 | NK Olimpija (3.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) NK Rogaska | 0:2 | NS Mura (7.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) NK Celje | 1:0 | NK Radomlje (9.) | ||||
Sun 9/24/238:15 PM | ||||||
(5.) NK Maribor | 0:1 | FC Koper (2.) |
10.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 9/27/233:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) NK Rogaska | 2:0 | NK Bravo (5.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) NK Celje | 1:3 | NK Aluminij (8.) | ||||
8:15 PM | ||||||
(7.) NK Domzale | 0:2 | NS Mura (6.) | ||||
Thu 9/28/235:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) NK Maribor | 3:1 | NK Radomlje (10.) | ||||
8:15 PM | ||||||
(3.) NK Olimpija | 1:1 | FC Koper (2.) |
11.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/30/233:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) NK Bravo | 3:2 | NK Domzale (8.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) NS Mura | 0:2 | NK Celje (1.) | ||||
Sun 10/1/233:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) NK Rogaska | 0:2 | NK Olimpija (2.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) NK Radomlje | 1:1 | FC Koper (3.) | ||||
8:15 PM | ||||||
(7.) NK Aluminij | 1:0 | NK Maribor (5.) |
12.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/7/235:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) NK Celje | 2:1 | NK Bravo (5.) | ||||
8:15 PM | ||||||
(4.) NK Maribor | 3:1 | NS Mura (7.) | ||||
Sun 10/8/233:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) NK Domzale | 3:0 | NK Rogaska (10.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) NK Olimpija | 1:1 | NK Radomlje (9.) | ||||
8:15 PM | ||||||
(2.) FC Koper | 4:1 | NK Aluminij (8.) |
13.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/21/233:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) NK Rogaska | 0:4 | NK Celje (1.) | ||||
8:15 PM | ||||||
(7.) NK Domzale | 0:2 | NK Olimpija (2.) | ||||
Sun 10/22/233:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) NK Bravo | 2:1 | NK Maribor (5.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) NK Aluminij | 0:2 | NK Radomlje (9.) | ||||
8:15 PM | ||||||
(6.) NS Mura | 2:2 | FC Koper (3.) |
14.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/27/235:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) NK Celje | 3:1 | NK Domzale (7.) | ||||
Sat 10/28/235:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) FC Koper | 1:1 | NK Bravo (5.) | ||||
8:15 PM | ||||||
(4.) NK Maribor | 2:1 | NK Rogaska (10.) | ||||
Sun 10/29/233:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) NK Radomlje | 1:1 | NS Mura (6.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) NK Olimpija | 0:0 | NK Aluminij (8.) |
15.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/4/231:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) NK Rogaska | 0:1 | FC Koper (3.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) NS Mura | 1:0 | NK Aluminij (9.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) NK Domzale | 1:2 | NK Maribor (4.) | ||||
Sun 11/5/231:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) NK Bravo | 0:2 | NK Radomlje (7.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) NK Celje | 0:1 | NK Olimpija (2.) |
16.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/11/233:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) NK Radomlje | 1:3 | NK Rogaska (10.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) NK Aluminij | 1:1 | NK Bravo (5.) | ||||
(3.) FC Koper | 0:1 | NK Domzale (7.) | ||||
Sun 11/12/233:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) NK Maribor | 0:1 | NK Celje (1.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) NK Olimpija | 1:0 | NS Mura (6.) |
17.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 12/2/233:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) NK Domzale | 3:0 | NK Radomlje (9.) | ||||
Sun 12/3/231:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) NK Bravo | 2:0 | NS Mura (7.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) NK Maribor | 3:1 | NK Olimpija (2.) | ||||
Sat 12/16/231:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) NK Rogaska | 0:1 | NK Aluminij (8.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) NK Celje | 2:0 | FC Koper (3.) |
18.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 12/5/235:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) NK Radomlje | 0:4 | NK Celje (1.) | ||||
Wed 12/6/233:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) NK Aluminij | 0:5 | NK Domzale (6.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) FC Koper | 3:3 | NK Maribor (4.) | ||||
Thu 12/7/233:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) NS Mura | 3:1 | NK Rogaska (10.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) NK Olimpija | 1:1 | NK Bravo (5.) |
19.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 12/9/233:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) NK Aluminij | 1:3 | NK Celje (1.) | ||||
Sun 12/10/231:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) NK Bravo | 3:2 | NK Rogaska (10.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) FC Koper | 2:4 | NK Olimpija (2.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) NS Mura | 1:0 | NK Domzale (7.) | ||||
Mon 12/11/235:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) NK Radomlje | 2:2 | NK Maribor (4.) |
20.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 2/10/241:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) NK Olimpija | 2:2 | NK Rogaska (10.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) NK Domzale | 1:3 | NK Bravo (4.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) FC Koper | 0:1 | NK Radomlje (8.) | ||||
Sun 2/11/243:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) NK Celje | 4:1 | NS Mura (6.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) NK Maribor | 7:0 | NK Aluminij (9.) |
21.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 2/16/245:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) NK Aluminij | 1:2 | FC Koper (3.) | ||||
Sat 2/17/241:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) NK Rogaska | 4:1 | NK Domzale (7.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) NK Radomlje | 1:3 | NK Olimpija (2.) | ||||
Sun 2/18/241:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) NK Bravo | 0:0 | NK Celje (1.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) NS Mura | 3:0 | NK Maribor (5.) |
22.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 2/20/245:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) NK Radomlje | 1:2 | NK Aluminij (8.) | ||||
Wed 2/21/243:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) NK Olimpija | 1:0 | NK Domzale (7.) | ||||
Thu 2/22/243:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) NK Celje | 4:1 | NK Rogaska (10.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) NK Maribor | 2:1 | NK Bravo (5.) | ||||
Sat 3/23/248:15 PM | ||||||
(3.) FC Koper | 2:1 | NS Mura (6.) |
23.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 2/24/245:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) NK Aluminij | 0:4 | NK Olimpija (2.) | ||||
Sun 2/25/241:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) NK Rogaska | 0:0 | NK Maribor (4.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) NK Domzale | 2:1 | NK Celje (1.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) NS Mura | 0:0 | NK Radomlje (8.) | ||||
Mon 2/26/243:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) NK Bravo | 0:0 | FC Koper (3.) |
24.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 3/1/245:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) NK Aluminij | 2:0 | NS Mura (6.) | ||||
Sat 3/2/243:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) NK Olimpija | 1:1 | NK Celje (1.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) NK Maribor | 3:0 | NK Domzale (7.) | ||||
Sun 3/3/243:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) FC Koper | 1:2 | NK Rogaska (10.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) NK Radomlje | 0:1 | NK Bravo (5.) |
25.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/9/243:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) NK Bravo | 0:0 | NK Aluminij (8.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) NK Celje | 1:1 | NK Maribor (3.) | ||||
Sun 3/10/241:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) NK Rogaska | 1:0 | NK Radomlje (10.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) NS Mura | 1:1 | NK Olimpija (2.) | ||||
Thu 4/18/244:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) NK Domzale | 1:0 | FC Koper (5.) |
26.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 3/13/242:45 PM | ||||||
(6.) NS Mura | 1:2 | NK Bravo (4.) | ||||
4:45 PM | ||||||
(9.) NK Aluminij | 0:1 | NK Rogaska (8.) | ||||
6:45 PM | ||||||
(10.) NK Radomlje | 2:0 | NK Domzale (7.) | ||||
Thu 3/14/244:45 PM | ||||||
(5.) FC Koper | 1:3 | NK Celje (1.) | ||||
Wed 4/17/246:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) NK Olimpija | 1:2 | NK Maribor (3.) |
27.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/16/243:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) NK Bravo | 1:1 | NK Olimpija (2.) | ||||
8:15 PM | ||||||
(6.) NK Domzale | 2:0 | NK Aluminij (9.) | ||||
Sun 3/17/241:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) NK Rogaska | 0:0 | NS Mura (7.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) NK Celje | 2:1 | NK Radomlje (10.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) NK Maribor | 3:1 | FC Koper (5.) |
28.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 3/29/243:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) NK Rogaska | 2:0 | NK Bravo (4.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) NK Maribor | 1:0 | NK Radomlje (10.) | ||||
8:15 PM | ||||||
(7.) NK Domzale | 3:5 | NS Mura (6.) | ||||
Sat 3/30/243:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) NK Olimpija | 3:2 | FC Koper (5.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) NK Celje | 2:2 | NK Aluminij (9.) |
29.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/5/248:15 PM | ||||||
(9.) NK Aluminij | 0:2 | NK Maribor (3.) | ||||
Sat 4/6/243:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) NK Rogaska | 2:3 | NK Olimpija (2.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) NK Radomlje | 1:1 | FC Koper (5.) | ||||
8:15 PM | ||||||
(7.) NS Mura | 1:3 | NK Celje (1.) | ||||
Sun 4/7/243:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) NK Bravo | 1:3 | NK Domzale (6.) |
30.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 4/9/246:45 PM | ||||||
(3.) NK Maribor | 5:0 | NS Mura (7.) | ||||
Wed 4/10/242:45 PM | ||||||
(1.) NK Celje | 2:1 | NK Bravo (4.) | ||||
4:45 PM | ||||||
(6.) NK Domzale | 0:1 | NK Rogaska (8.) | ||||
6:45 PM | ||||||
(2.) NK Olimpija | 2:2 | NK Radomlje (9.) | ||||
Thu 4/11/244:45 PM | ||||||
(5.) FC Koper | 2:1 | NK Aluminij (10.) |
31.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/13/243:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) NK Rogaska | 1:2 | NK Celje (1.) | ||||
Sun 4/14/243:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) NK Bravo | 1:1 | NK Maribor (3.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) NS Mura | 1:1 | FC Koper (5.) | ||||
8:15 PM | ||||||
(6.) NK Domzale | 1:3 | NK Olimpija (2.) | ||||
Mon 4/15/245:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) NK Aluminij | 1:1 | NK Radomlje (9.) |
32.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/20/243:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) NK Radomlje | 1:2 | NS Mura (7.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) NK Olimpija | 5:0 | NK Aluminij (10.) | ||||
Sun 4/21/243:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) NK Maribor | 3:0 | NK Rogaska (8.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) NK Celje | 2:3 | NK Domzale (6.) | ||||
8:15 PM | ||||||
(5.) FC Koper | 0:0 | NK Bravo (4.) |
33.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/27/245:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) NK Bravo | 1:1 | NK Radomlje (9.) | ||||
8:15 PM | ||||||
(7.) NK Domzale | 1:1 | NK Maribor (3.) | ||||
Sun 4/28/243:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) NK Celje | 1:0 | NK Olimpija (2.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) NK Rogaska | 2:2 | FC Koper (5.) | ||||
Mon 4/29/245:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) NS Mura | 3:1 | NK Aluminij (10.) |
34.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 5/4/243:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) NK Aluminij | 1:1 | NK Bravo (5.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) FC Koper | 3:1 | NK Domzale (7.) | ||||
8:15 PM | ||||||
(3.) NK Maribor | 3:1 | NK Celje (1.) | ||||
Sun 5/5/243:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) NK Radomlje | 1:0 | NK Rogaska (8.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) NK Olimpija | 0:0 | NS Mura (6.) |
35.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 5/11/243:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) NK Rogaska | 1:4 | NK Aluminij (10.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) NK Domzale | 1:1 | NK Radomlje (9.) | ||||
8:15 PM | ||||||
(2.) NK Maribor | 2:1 | NK Olimpija (3.) | ||||
Sun 5/12/243:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) NK Celje | 2:1 | FC Koper (4.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) NK Bravo | 1:1 | NS Mura (6.) |
36.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 5/18/243:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) NS Mura | 1:2 | NK Rogaska (8.) | ||||
(10.) NK Aluminij | 1:3 | NK Domzale (6.) | ||||
(9.) NK Radomlje | 1:1 | NK Celje (1.) | ||||
Sun 5/19/245:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) NK Olimpija | 0:1 | NK Bravo (4.) | ||||
(5.) FC Koper | 1:1 | NK Maribor (2.) |