Primera Federación - Grupo I
Spain
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 20 teams
- Players: 500
- Foreigners: 68 Players 13.6%
- ø-Market value: €251k
- ø-Age: 25.4
- Most valuable player: Héctor Fort €7.50m
Matchday 19 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(17.) Sestao | 1:1 | Teruel (20.) | ||
Sat
Jan 13, 2024
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
1.345 · Víctor Pérez Peraza | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 18' | |||
39' | 1:1 | |||
(16.) SDT | 1:0 | Lugo (8.) | ||
Sat
Jan 13, 2024
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
1.500 · David López Jiménez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
(12.) Arent. | 2:0 | BarçaB (7.) | ||
Sat
Jan 13, 2024
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
2.000 · José Alberto Pardeiro Puente | ||||
Course of play | ||||
39' | 1:0 | |||
75' | 2:0 | |||
(13.) USCF | 2:1 | R.Maja (19.) | ||
Sat
Jan 13, 2024
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
4.397 · Jaime Ruiz Álvarez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
26' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 39' | |||
84' | 2:1 | |||
(9.) Fuenla | 0:0 | Real U (11.) | ||
Sun
Jan 14, 2024
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
1.100 · Francisco Javier Fernández Vidal |
(1.) CeltaB | 0:1 | Nàstic (4.) | ||
Sun
Jan 14, 2024
- 3:45 PM
|
||||
900 · Alexandre Alemán Pérez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 52' | |||
(15.) Logroñ | 0:3 | Ponfe (2.) | ||
Sun
Jan 14, 2024
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
800 · Albert Ávalos Martos | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 1' | |||
0:2 | 5' | |||
0:3 | 45' | |||
(14.) UEC | 0:1 | CES (18.) | ||
Sun
Jan 14, 2024
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Gerard Brull Acerete | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 60' | |||
(3.) Leon. | 1:0 | Depor (6.) | ||
Sun
Jan 14, 2024
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
8.653 · Manuel Ángel Pérez Hernández | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45' | 1:0 | |||
(5.) Sanse | 2:2 | Osas.B (10.) | ||
Sun
Jan 14, 2024
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
700 · Álvaro López Parra | ||||
Course of play | ||||
31' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 41' | |||
46' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 60' | |||
Table Primera Federación - Grupo I 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ponferradina | 19 | 12 | 39 | |
2 | Celta Fortuna | 19 | 13 | 38 | |
3 | CyD Leonesa | 19 | 9 | 37 | |
4 | Gimnàstic | 19 | 11 | 35 | |
5 | Real Sociedad B | 19 | 7 | 31 | |
6 | Dep. La Coruña | 19 | 4 | 29 | |
7 | Barça Atlètic | 19 | 3 | 28 | |
8 | Arenteiro | 19 | 6 | 26 | |
9 | CF Fuenlabrada | 19 | 2 | 26 | |
10 | CD Lugo | 19 | -3 | 26 | |
11 | Osasuna B | 19 | 2 | 26 | |
12 | Unionistas CF | 19 | -3 | 25 | |
13 | Real Unión | 19 | 0 | 25 | |
14 | UE Cornellà | 19 | -3 | 21 | |
15 | SD Tarazona | 19 | -3 | 21 | |
16 | SD Logroñés | 19 | -12 | 19 | |
17 | CE Sabadell | 19 | -12 | 17 | |
18 | Sestao River | 19 | -13 | 16 | |
19 | R. Majadahonda | 19 | -10 | 13 | |
20 | CD Teruel | 19 | -10 | 12 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...