Primera Federación - Grupo I
Spain
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 20 teams
- Players: 500
- Foreigners: 68 Players 13.6%
- ø-Market value: €251k
- ø-Age: 25.4
- Most valuable player: Marc Guiu €7.50m
Matchday 28 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(9.) USCF | 1:2 | Osas.B (14.) | ||
Sat
Mar 16, 2024
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
3.856 · Manuel Ángel Pérez Hernández | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 25' | |||
45+1' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 48' | |||
(16.) Teruel | 2:4 | BarçaB (4.) | ||
Sat
Mar 16, 2024
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
2.500 · Sergiu Claudiu Muresan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 5' | |||
0:2 | 24' | |||
0:3 | 42' | |||
60' | 1:3 | |||
1:4 | 77' | |||
90+1' | 2:4 | |||
(8.) Fuenla | 0:0 | SDT (17.) | ||
Sat
Mar 16, 2024
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
2.000 · David Cambronero González |
(12.) UEC | 0:0 | Nàstic (2.) | ||
Sat
Mar 16, 2024
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
5.000 · Alonso de Ena Wolf |
(19.) Sestao | 2:0 | Logroñ (18.) | ||
Sat
Mar 16, 2024
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
2.500 · Carlos Muñiz Muñoz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
13' | 2:0 | |||
(1.) Depor | 1:1 | CES (15.) | ||
Sat
Mar 16, 2024
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
26.119 · Antonio Sánchez Sánchez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 43' | |||
90' | 1:1 | |||
(13.) Real U | 1:3 | Sanse (11.) | ||
Sun
Mar 17, 2024
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
1.500 · Eder Mallo Fernández | ||||
Course of play | ||||
25' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 41' | |||
1:2 | 58' | |||
1:3 | 67' | |||
(7.) Arent. | 2:2 | R.Maja (20.) | ||
Sun
Mar 17, 2024
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
1.700 · Álvaro López Parra | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 18' | |||
36' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 66' | |||
81' | 2:2 | |||
(6.) Leon. | 0:0 | CeltaB (5.) | ||
Sun
Mar 17, 2024
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
5.422 · Jaime Ruiz Álvarez |
(3.) Ponfe | 0:0 | Lugo (10.) | ||
Sun
Mar 17, 2024
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
5.487 · José Alberto Pardeiro Puente |
Table Primera Federación - Grupo I 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dep. La Coruña | 28 | 25 | 52 | |
2 | Gimnàstic | 28 | 15 | 51 | |
3 | Barça Atlètic | 28 | 15 | 51 | |
4 | Ponferradina | 28 | 12 | 50 | |
5 | Celta Fortuna | 28 | 16 | 48 | |
6 | CyD Leonesa | 28 | 4 | 44 | |
7 | Arenteiro | 28 | 7 | 40 | |
8 | Real Sociedad B | 28 | 2 | 38 | |
9 | CF Fuenlabrada | 28 | 0 | 38 | |
10 | CD Lugo | 28 | -6 | 37 | |
11 | Unionistas CF | 28 | -1 | 36 | |
12 | UE Cornellà | 28 | -3 | 34 | |
13 | Osasuna B | 28 | -4 | 33 | |
14 | Real Unión | 28 | -4 | 32 | |
15 | CE Sabadell | 28 | -13 | 30 | |
16 | Sestao River | 28 | -14 | 28 | |
17 | CD Teruel | 28 | -7 | 27 | |
18 | SD Tarazona | 28 | -8 | 27 | |
19 | SD Logroñés | 28 | -22 | 25 | |
20 | R. Majadahonda | 28 | -14 | 21 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...