Primera Federación - Grupo I
Spain
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 20 teams
- Players: 500
- Foreigners: 68 Players 13.6%
- ø-Market value: €251k
- ø-Age: 25.4
- Most valuable player: Marc Guiu €7.50m
Matchday 29 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(19.) Logroñ | 1:1 | Real U (14.) | ||
Sat
Mar 23, 2024
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
David López Jiménez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
19' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 47' | |||
57' | ||||
(8.) Sanse | 2:2 | Teruel (17.) | ||
Sat
Mar 23, 2024
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Fernando Román Román | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 43' | |||
0:2 | 57' | |||
90' | 1:2 | |||
90+1' | 2:2 | |||
(20.) R.Maja | 0:2 | Depor (1.) | ||
Sat
Mar 23, 2024
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Manuel Camacho Garrote | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 32' | |||
0:2 | 54' | |||
(5.) CeltaB | 4:1 | Fuenla (9.) | ||
Sat
Mar 23, 2024
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
Néstor Holgueras Castellanos | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
32' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 40' | |||
65' | 3:1 | |||
90+3' | 4:1 | |||
(15.) CES | 0:1 | Arent. (7.) | ||
Sat
Mar 23, 2024
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
Juan Manuel Gordillo Escamilla | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 29' | |||
(3.) BarçaB | 1:0 | UEC (12.) | ||
Sun
Mar 24, 2024
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
2.212 · Alejandro Morilla Turrión | ||||
Course of play | ||||
71' | 1:0 | |||
(18.) SDT | 2:0 | Ponfe (4.) | ||
Sun
Mar 24, 2024
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Imanol Irurtzun Artola | ||||
Course of play | ||||
35' | 1:0 | |||
55' | 2:0 | |||
90' | ||||
(10.) Lugo | 4:3 | Sestao (16.) | ||
Sun
Mar 24, 2024
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
Álvaro Rodríguez Recio | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 13' | |||
0:2 | 15' | |||
0:3 | 29' | |||
31' | 1:3 | |||
49' | 2:3 | |||
63' | 3:3 | |||
66' | 4:3 | |||
(13.) Osas.B | 0:0 | Leon. (6.) | ||
Sun
Mar 24, 2024
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
Gorka Etayo Herrera |
(2.) Nàstic | 0:1 | USCF (11.) | ||
Sun
Mar 24, 2024
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
Pablo Morales Moreno | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | ||||
0:1 | 54' | |||
Table Primera Federación - Grupo I 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dep. La Coruña | 29 | 27 | 55 | |
2 | Barça Atlètic | 29 | 16 | 54 | |
3 | Gimnàstic | 29 | 14 | 51 | |
4 | Celta Fortuna | 29 | 19 | 51 | |
5 | Ponferradina | 29 | 10 | 50 | |
6 | CyD Leonesa | 29 | 4 | 45 | |
7 | Arenteiro | 29 | 8 | 43 | |
8 | CD Lugo | 29 | -5 | 40 | |
9 | Real Sociedad B | 29 | 2 | 39 | |
10 | Unionistas CF | 29 | 0 | 39 | |
11 | CF Fuenlabrada | 29 | -3 | 38 | |
12 | Osasuna B | 29 | -4 | 34 | |
13 | UE Cornellà | 29 | -4 | 34 | |
14 | Real Unión | 29 | -4 | 33 | |
15 | CE Sabadell | 29 | -14 | 30 | |
16 | SD Tarazona | 29 | -6 | 30 | |
17 | CD Teruel | 29 | -7 | 28 | |
18 | Sestao River | 29 | -15 | 28 | |
19 | SD Logroñés | 29 | -22 | 26 | |
20 | R. Majadahonda | 29 | -16 | 21 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...