Bremenliga
Germany
League level:
Fifth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 451
- Foreigners: 139 Players 30.8%
- ø-Market value: €3k
- ø-Age: 24.9
Matchday 21 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(10.) Union | 1:3 | TuRa (13.) | ||
Fri
Mar 1, 2024
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
Daniel Grube | ||||
Course of play | ||||
21' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 37' | |||
1:2 | 63' | |||
1:3 | 79' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(3.) OSC | 3:0 | Arsten (16.) | ||
Sat
Mar 2, 2024
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Dennis Beuße | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45+1' | 1:0 | |||
68' | 2:0 | |||
78' | 3:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(14.) BSV | 1:3 | Blu.SV (7.) | ||
Sat
Mar 2, 2024
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Bastian Norden | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | ||||
0:1 | 12' | |||
0:2 | 20' | |||
0:3 | 36' | |||
48' | 1:3 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(11.) BTS | 1:4 | SVH (2.) | ||
Sat
Mar 2, 2024
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Dominik Minke | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 24' | |||
0:2 | 32' | |||
0:3 | 42' | |||
0:4 | 76' | |||
90+2' | 1:4 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(12.) TSW | 0:11 | SVW 2 (1.) | ||
Sat
Mar 2, 2024
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Jennifer Rehnert | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 12' | |||
0:2 | 19' | |||
0:3 | 23' | |||
0:4 | 42' | |||
0:5 | 45+2' | |||
0:6 | 56' | |||
0:7 | 57' | |||
0:8 | 71' | |||
0:9 | 76' | |||
0:10 | 81' | |||
0:11 | 87' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(5.) SAV | 5:1 | Vahr (9.) | ||
Sat
Mar 2, 2024
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
Jan-Lukas Meyer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
42' | 2:0 | |||
61' | 3:0 | |||
64' | 4:0 | |||
4:1 | 71' | |||
74' | 5:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(6.) ESC | 1:4 | FCO (4.) | ||
Sun
Mar 3, 2024
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
Dennis Beuße | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 9' | |||
56' | 1:1 | |||
57' | ||||
61' | ||||
1:2 | 70' | |||
1:3 | 77' | |||
1:4 | 90+3' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(8.) Vatan | 2:2 | LTS (15.) | ||
Sun
Mar 3, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Niklas Hunold | ||||
Course of play | ||||
23' | 1:0 | |||
45' | ||||
1:1 | 48' | |||
1:2 | 49' | |||
62' | 2:2 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table Bremenliga 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | W. Bremen II | 21 | 135 | 63 | |
2 | SV Hemelingen | 21 | 43 | 52 | |
3 | OSC Bremerhaven | 21 | 30 | 49 | |
4 | SG Aumund-Veg. | 21 | 9 | 36 | |
5 | FC Oberneuland | 21 | 9 | 36 | |
6 | ESC Geestemünde | 21 | 5 | 31 | |
7 | Blumenthaler SV | 21 | 0 | 31 | |
8 | KSV Vatan Sport | 21 | -15 | 29 | |
9 | SC Vahr-Blockd. | 21 | -18 | 24 | |
10 | TuRa Bremen | 21 | -27 | 23 | |
11 | Union 60 Bremen | 21 | -23 | 22 | |
12 | BTS Neustadt | 21 | -27 | 21 | |
13 | Woltmershausen | 21 | -28 | 20 | |
14 | Brinkumer SV | 21 | -42 | 18 | |
15 | Leher TS | 21 | -22 | 17 | |
16 | Komet Arsten | 21 | -29 | 16 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...