Regionalliga West
Germany
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 491
- Foreigners: 109 Players 22.2%
- ø-Market value: €80k
- ø-Age: 24.7
- Most valuable player: Damion Downs €2.00m
Matchday 3 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(9.) TSV | 2:2 | BMG 2 (15.) | ||
Fri
Aug 11, 2023
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
16.000 · Dr. Robin Braun | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 22' | |||
31' | 1:1 | |||
32' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 89' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(14.) S04 2 | 1:3 | WSV (4.) | ||
Fri
Aug 11, 2023
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
1.004 · Tarik Damar | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 18' | |||
43' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 86' | |||
1:3 | 90+3' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(17.) SVL | 1:4 | RWO (13.) | ||
Sat
Aug 12, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
740 · David-Markus Koj | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 31' | |||
0:2 | 39' | |||
0:3 | 46' | |||
69' | 1:3 | |||
1:4 | 88' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(7.) SCW | 1:4 | F95 2 (16.) | ||
Sat
Aug 12, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
402 · Tobias Esch | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 26' | |||
0:2 | 45+3' | |||
0:3 | 53' | |||
0:4 | 57' | |||
77' | ||||
87' | 1:4 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(10.) SVR | 2:0 | Düren (6.) | ||
Sat
Aug 12, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
541 · Lasse Lütke-Kappenberg | ||||
Course of play | ||||
16' | 1:0 | |||
57' | ||||
66' | 2:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(11.) FC W-B | 2:1 | RWA (18.) | ||
Sat
Aug 12, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Kristijan Rajkovski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 54' | |||
57' | 1:1 | |||
67' | 2:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(8.) KÖL 2 | 1:0 | FCB (2.) | ||
Sat
Aug 12, 2023
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
1.100 · Ivo Torres | ||||
Course of play | ||||
70' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(3.) SCP II | 1:2 | SCFK (1.) | ||
Sun
Aug 13, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
684 · Timo Gansloweit | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 24' | |||
31' | ||||
57' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 59' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(5.) SSVg | 0:1 | FCG (12.) | ||
Sat
Sep 9, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
780 · David-Markus Koj | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 39' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table Regionalliga West 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fortuna Köln | 3 | 6 | 9 | |
2 | Wuppertaler SV | 3 | 4 | 9 | |
3 | 1.FC Bocholt | 3 | 3 | 6 | |
4 | SV Rödinghausen | 3 | 3 | 6 | |
5 | 1.FC Köln II | 3 | 2 | 6 | |
6 | SC Paderborn II | 3 | 2 | 6 | |
7 | Wegberg-Beeck | 3 | 1 | 6 | |
8 | RW Oberhausen | 3 | 2 | 4 | |
9 | Alem. Aachen | 3 | 1 | 4 | |
10 | Velbert 02 | 3 | 1 | 4 | |
11 | FC Gütersloh | 3 | 0 | 4 | |
12 | 1.FC Düren | 3 | -1 | 4 | |
13 | SC Wiedenbrück | 3 | -2 | 4 | |
14 | Düsseldorf II | 3 | 0 | 3 | |
15 | M'gladbach II | 3 | -2 | 1 | |
16 | Schalke 04 II | 3 | -5 | 1 | |
17 | SV Lippstadt 08 | 3 | -7 | 0 | |
18 | Rot Weiss Ahlen | 3 | -8 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...