I. Liga starsieho dorastu
Slovakia
League level:
Youth league
- Number of teams: 14 teams
- Players: 349
- Foreigners: 36 Players 10.3%
- ø-Market value: €4k
- ø-Age: 18.4
Matchday 21 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(7.) FK Zel | 2:7 | AS Tre (1.) | ||
Sat
Apr 27, 2024
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
75 · Martin Koncek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 20' | |||
0:2 | 29' | |||
0:3 | 34' | |||
0:4 | 38' | |||
0:5 | 53' | |||
75' | 1:5 | |||
78' | 2:5 | |||
2:6 | 80' | |||
2:7 | 88' | |||
(5.) DAC Du | 2:4 | FK Poh (14.) | ||
Sat
Apr 27, 2024
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
80 · David Blaha | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 12' | |||
0:2 | 32' | |||
0:3 | 45' | |||
51' | 1:3 | |||
1:4 | 62' | |||
77' | 2:4 | |||
(4.) Sparta | 1:2 | FC Pet (9.) | ||
Sat
Apr 27, 2024
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
100 · Martin Svolik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
22' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 44' | |||
1:2 | 90' | |||
(12.) FC Kos | 1:2 | MFK Du (8.) | ||
Sat
Apr 27, 2024
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
150 · Jaroslav Sucka | ||||
Course of play | ||||
27' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 40' | |||
1:2 | 81' | |||
(10.) ViOn19 | 3:1 | MSK Zi (3.) | ||
Sun
Apr 28, 2024
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
50 · Miriama Bockova | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 23' | |||
32' | 1:1 | |||
54' | 2:1 | |||
72' | ||||
78' | 3:1 | |||
(13.) Zempli | 3:0 | 1.FC T (11.) | ||
Sun
Apr 28, 2024
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
150 · Ladislav Matej Vrabel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
34' | 1:0 | |||
60' | 2:0 | |||
84' | 3:0 | |||
(6.) MFK Ru | 2:1 | Slovan (2.) | ||
Wed
May 15, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
95 · Maros Libiak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 26' | |||
44' | 1:1 | |||
48' | 2:1 | |||
Table I. Liga starsieho dorastu 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AS Trencin U19 | 21 | 32 | 47 | |
2 | Slovan U19 | 21 | 21 | 36 | |
3 | MSK Zilina U19 | 21 | 26 | 35 | |
4 | Trnava U19 | 21 | 8 | 34 | |
5 | Dun. Streda U19 | 21 | 3 | 33 | |
6 | Ruzomberok U19 | 21 | -1 | 33 | |
7 | MFK Dukla U19 | 21 | -2 | 28 | |
8 | Podbrezova U19 | 21 | -4 | 27 | |
9 | Petrzalka U19 | 21 | -5 | 26 | |
10 | FC ViOn U19 | 21 | -8 | 25 | |
11 | Tatran P. U19 | 21 | -15 | 22 | |
12 | Michalovce U19 | 21 | -21 | 22 | |
13 | FK Pohronie U19 | 21 | -26 | 21 | |
14 | Kosice U19 | 21 | -8 | 19 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...