2.Lig Kirmizi
Türkiye
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 19 teams
- Players: 532
- Foreigners: 20 Players 3.8%
- ø-Market value: €76k
- ø-Age: 25.3
- Most valuable player: Ali Ülgen €300k
Matchday 32 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(16.) Sariye | 2:4 | Meneme (5.) | ||
Sun
Mar 24, 2024
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Sinan Özcan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 37' | |||
0:2 | 59' | |||
0:3 | 65' | |||
75' | 1:3 | |||
80' | 2:3 | |||
2:4 | 90+7' | |||
(7.) Ispart | 0:1 | Arnavu (14.) | ||
Sun
Mar 24, 2024
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Mehmet Terece | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 4' | |||
(17.) Beledi | 4:1 | Fethiy (9.) | ||
Sun
Mar 24, 2024
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Ferhan Kestanlioglu | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 22' | |||
29' | 2:1 | |||
45+2' | 3:1 | |||
90+5' | 4:1 | |||
(19.) Usak S | 0:1 | Inegöl (8.) | ||
Sun
Mar 24, 2024
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Onur Bingöl | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 62' | |||
(11.) Karama | 2:1 | Etimes (13.) | ||
Sun
Mar 24, 2024
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Lütfullah Aslan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 37' | |||
45+3' | 1:1 | |||
88' | 2:1 | |||
(6.) Iskend | 0:3 | GMG Ka (2.) | ||
Sun
Mar 24, 2024
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Levent Gümüsdere | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 6' | |||
0:2 | 17' | |||
0:3 | 43' | |||
44' | ||||
(15.) Düzces | 0:2 | Soma (12.) | ||
Sun
Mar 24, 2024
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Hasan Kacar | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 84' | |||
0:2 | 90+4' | |||
(1.) Amed | 4:1 | 24 Erz (4.) | ||
Sun
Mar 24, 2024
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Tarik Güldal | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 58' | |||
60' | 1:1 | |||
65' | 2:1 | |||
77' | 3:1 | |||
90+4' | 4:1 | |||
(10.) 68 Aks | 1:1 | Igdir (3.) | ||
Sun
Mar 24, 2024
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Mustafa Hakan Belder | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 72' | |||
90+3' | 1:1 | |||
Table 2.Lig Kirmizi 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Amed SK | 30 | 43 | 68 | |
2 | GMG Kastamonu | 30 | 28 | 67 | |
3 | Igdir FK | 30 | 24 | 60 | |
4 | 24 Erzincanspor | 31 | 19 | 58 | |
5 | Menemen FK | 30 | 14 | 54 | |
6 | Iskenderunspor | 30 | 11 | 49 | |
7 | Isparta 32 Spor | 30 | 0 | 49 | |
8 | Inegölspor | 30 | 2 | 43 | |
9 | Somaspor | 30 | -1 | 41 | |
10 | Karaman FK | 30 | -3 | 41 | |
11 | Fethiyespor | 30 | -1 | 39 | |
12 | 68 Aksaray Bld | 31 | 1 | 39 | |
13 | Etimesgut Bld | 31 | -14 | 34 | |
14 | Arnavutköy Bld | 31 | -5 | 33 | |
15 | Bld Derince | 30 | -1 | 31 | |
16 | Düzcespor | 31 | -20 | 30 | |
17 | Sariyer | 31 | -10 | 30 | |
18 | Denizlispor | 30 | -16 | 27 | |
19 | Usak Spor | 30 | -71 | 5 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...