Persha Liga
Ukraine
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 20 teams
- Players: 507
- Foreigners: 19 Players 3.7%
- ø-Market value: €89k
- ø-Age: 24.9
- Most valuable player: Eduard Kozik €800k
Matchday 11 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(9.) MKH | 1:2 | AGR (8.) | ||
Fri
Oct 6, 2023
- 12:15 PM
|
||||
Oleg Kogut | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 17' | |||
0:2 | 39' | |||
63' | 1:2 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(10.) PRY | 0:0 | NTE (4.) | ||
Fri
Oct 6, 2023
- 1:15 PM
|
||||
Stepan Lapko | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(8.) KRE | 0:0 | DIN (7.) | ||
Sat
Oct 7, 2023
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
Myroslav Lypko | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(1.) MZP | 2:0 | VIK (4.) | ||
Sat
Oct 7, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Oleksandr Tytov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
38' | ||||
41' | 1:0 | |||
52' | 2:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(9.) EPI | 3:1 | KHU (3.) | ||
Sat
Oct 7, 2023
- 12:30 PM
|
||||
Dmytro Kuzovlev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 17' | |||
48' | 2:1 | |||
54' | 3:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(7.) MAR | 2:3 | GSP (10.) | ||
Sat
Oct 7, 2023
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Sergiy Truba | ||||
Course of play | ||||
1' | 1:0 | |||
2' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 40' | |||
2:2 | 45' | |||
2:3 | 62' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(3.) NBU | 2:1 | POD (5.) | ||
Sun
Oct 8, 2023
- 12:30 PM
|
||||
Sergiy Podrygulya | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 38' | |||
57' | 2:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(6.) PTV | 2:1 | LBG (5.) | ||
Sun
Oct 8, 2023
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Artem Mykhaylyuk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 15' | |||
25' | 1:1 | |||
50' | 2:1 | |||
67' | ||||
90' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(2.) BUK | 0:1 | KAR (2.) | ||
Sun
Oct 8, 2023
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
Dmytro Osaulenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 63' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(1.) Ingule | 6:1 | CHV (6.) | ||
Sun
Oct 8, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Vitaliy Malyar | ||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | 1:0 | |||
27' | 2:0 | |||
57' | 3:0 | |||
61' | 4:0 | |||
4:1 | 78' | |||
84' | 5:1 | |||
89' | 6:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table Persha Liga 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ingulets | 11 | 25 | 31 | |
2 | Karpaty Lviv | 11 | 14 | 29 | |
3 | Kudrivka-Nyva | 11 | 7 | 22 | |
4 | Viktoriya | 11 | 0 | 19 | |
5 | SK Poltava | 11 | 5 | 18 | |
6 | Livyi Bereg | 11 | 14 | 17 | |
7 | Agrobiznes | 11 | 2 | 16 | |
8 | Epicentr | 11 | 0 | 16 | |
9 | FSK Mariupol | 11 | 3 | 15 | |
10 | Prykarpattya | 11 | 5 | 12 |
Table Persha Liga 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MFK Metalurg | 11 | 4 | 17 | |
2 | Bukovyna | 11 | -1 | 14 | |
3 | Nyva Ternopil | 11 | -4 | 12 | |
4 | FK Khust | 11 | -9 | 11 | |
5 | Podillya | 11 | -3 | 9 | |
6 | Dinaz Vyshgorod | 11 | -7 | 9 | |
7 | Girnyk-Sport | 11 | -11 | 9 | |
8 | Chernigiv-ShVSM | 11 | -15 | 9 | |
9 | Kremin | 11 | -18 | 8 | |
10 | Metalist | 11 | -11 | 6 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...