Vysheyshaya Liga
Belarus
League level:
First Tier
Reigning champion:
Dinamo Minsk
Record-holding champions:
BATE Borisov 15 time(s)
UEFA coefficient:
49. Pos. 6.625 Points
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 412
- Foreigners: 76 Players 18.4%
- ø-Market value: €150k
- ø-Age: 24.5
- Most valuable player: Egor Pogostnov €1.50m
Complete Vysheyshaya Liga schedule
This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.
1.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 3/15/243:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Isloch | 1:1 | Dynamo Brest (6.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Slavia | 2:0 | Dnepr Mogilev (14.) | ||||
Sat 3/16/2411:00 AM | ||||||
(12.) FK Minsk | 0:1 | BATE Borisov (4.) | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Neman Grodno | 2:1 | Naftan (10.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Dinamo Minsk | 5:0 | FK Smorgon (15.) | ||||
Sun 3/17/2411:00 AM | ||||||
(13.) Dzerzhinsk | 0:1 | Torpedo Zhodino (5.) | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) FK Slutsk | 1:1 | Gomel (7.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Soligorsk | 1:0 | Vitebsk (11.) |
2.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 3/29/243:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Dnepr Mogilev | 0:0 | Dzerzhinsk (12.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Dynamo Brest | 4:1 | FK Smorgon (15.) | ||||
Sat 3/30/2412:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Naftan | 0:0 | BATE Borisov (6.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Vitebsk | 2:3 | Slavia (1.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Isloch | 0:0 | Soligorsk (16.) | ||||
Sun 3/31/2412:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Gomel | 2:3 | Neman Grodno (2.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Torpedo Zhodino | 1:0 | FK Slutsk (10.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) FK Minsk | 0:0 | Dinamo Minsk (4.) |
3.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/5/244:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Dzerzhinsk | 1:1 | Vitebsk (13.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) FK Minsk | 2:3 | FK Smorgon (9.) | ||||
Sat 4/6/2412:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) FK Slutsk | 0:1 | Dnepr Mogilev (8.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) BATE Borisov | 1:3 | Gomel (6.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Soligorsk | 0:4 | Dynamo Brest (3.) | ||||
Sun 4/7/241:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Slavia | 2:1 | Isloch (11.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Neman Grodno | 1:0 | Torpedo Zhodino (4.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Dinamo Minsk | 2:2 | Naftan (10.) |
4.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/12/244:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) Vitebsk | 2:0 | FK Slutsk (14.) | ||||
Sat 4/13/241:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Dnepr Mogilev | 0:2 | Neman Grodno (2.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Gomel | 0:1 | Dinamo Minsk (5.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Isloch | 0:2 | Dzerzhinsk (6.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Torpedo Zhodino | 2:0 | BATE Borisov (9.) | ||||
Sun 4/14/241:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Naftan | 1:1 | FK Smorgon (11.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Soligorsk | 1:3 | Slavia (1.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Dynamo Brest | 3:0 | FK Minsk (15.) |
5.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/19/244:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) FK Smorgon | 2:2 | Gomel (8.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) BATE Borisov | 1:1 | Dnepr Mogilev (11.) | ||||
Sat 4/20/241:10 PM | ||||||
(14.) FK Minsk | 1:1 | Naftan (13.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Dzerzhinsk | 2:0 | Soligorsk (16.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Slavia | 1:1 | Dynamo Brest (3.) | ||||
Sun 4/21/241:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) FK Slutsk | 1:3 | Isloch (9.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Dinamo Minsk | 0:0 | Torpedo Zhodino (4.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Neman Grodno | 0:1 | Vitebsk (7.) |
6.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/26/245:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Vitebsk | 1:0 | BATE Borisov (11.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Dynamo Brest | 2:2 | Naftan (10.) | ||||
Sat 4/27/243:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Isloch | 2:0 | Neman Grodno (5.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Torpedo Zhodino | 2:0 | FK Smorgon (13.) | ||||
7:15 PM | ||||||
(12.) Dnepr Mogilev | 0:2 | Dinamo Minsk (4.) | ||||
Sun 4/28/243:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Gomel | 2:0 | FK Minsk (15.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Slavia | 3:0 | Dzerzhinsk (9.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Soligorsk | 1:2 | FK Slutsk (14.) |
7.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 5/1/243:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) FK Smorgon | 0:0 | Dnepr Mogilev (12.) | ||||
Thu 5/2/245:15 PM | ||||||
(5.) Dinamo Minsk | 1:1 | Vitebsk (7.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Neman Grodno | 1:0 | Soligorsk (16.) | ||||
Fri 5/3/245:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) FK Minsk | 1:2 | Torpedo Zhodino (2.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) BATE Borisov | 1:1 | Isloch (8.) | ||||
Sat 5/4/241:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) Naftan | 0:2 | Gomel (6.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) FK Slutsk | 1:0 | Slavia (1.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) Dzerzhinsk | 0:2 | Dynamo Brest (3.) |
8.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 5/10/246:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Vitebsk | 0:1 | FK Smorgon (11.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Dnepr Mogilev | 1:1 | FK Minsk (15.) | ||||
Sat 5/11/244:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Dzerzhinsk | 1:0 | FK Slutsk (12.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Soligorsk | 1:3 | BATE Borisov (10.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Dynamo Brest | 1:1 | Gomel (6.) | ||||
Sun 5/12/243:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Isloch | 0:1 | Dinamo Minsk (4.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Torpedo Zhodino | 2:1 | Naftan (14.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Slavia | 0:1 | Neman Grodno (2.) |
9.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu 5/16/245:50 PM | ||||||
(11.) FK Smorgon | 1:1 | Isloch (10.) | ||||
7:45 PM | ||||||
(1.) Neman Grodno | 1:0 | Dzerzhinsk (9.) | ||||
Fri 5/17/245:55 PM | ||||||
(14.) FK Slutsk | 1:4 | Dynamo Brest (3.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) BATE Borisov | 1:0 | Slavia (5.) | ||||
Sat 5/18/243:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Naftan | 2:1 | Dnepr Mogilev (13.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) FK Minsk | 1:2 | Vitebsk (6.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Gomel | 0:0 | Torpedo Zhodino (2.) | ||||
Sun 5/19/247:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Dinamo Minsk | 3:2 | Soligorsk (16.) |
10.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 5/21/243:45 PM | ||||||
(9.) Isloch | 3:0 | FK Minsk (15.) | ||||
5:45 PM | ||||||
(12.) FK Slutsk | 2:0 | Neman Grodno (2.) | ||||
Fri 5/24/246:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Vitebsk | 2:0 | Naftan (13.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Dynamo Brest | 0:1 | Torpedo Zhodino (1.) | ||||
Sun 5/26/242:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Dzerzhinsk | 2:0 | BATE Borisov (10.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Soligorsk | 2:2 | FK Smorgon (11.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Slavia | 1:1 | Dinamo Minsk (3.) | ||||
Mon 5/27/247:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Dnepr Mogilev | 0:1 | Gomel (7.) |
11.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu 5/30/246:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) FK Minsk | 0:0 | Soligorsk (16.) | ||||
Fri 5/31/244:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) FK Smorgon | 3:3 | Slavia (5.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) BATE Borisov | 6:0 | FK Slutsk (13.) | ||||
Sat 6/1/243:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Naftan | 2:1 | Isloch (10.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Dzerzhinsk | 1:2 | Dinamo Minsk (3.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Neman Grodno | 2:0 | Dynamo Brest (4.) | ||||
Sun 6/2/243:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Torpedo Zhodino | 4:2 | Dnepr Mogilev (14.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Gomel | 0:0 | Vitebsk (6.) |
12.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 6/14/245:00 PM | ||||||
Isloch | -:- | Gomel | ||||
6:45 PM | ||||||
Vitebsk | -:- | Torpedo Zhodino | ||||
Sat 6/15/244:00 PM | ||||||
FK Slutsk | -:- | Dinamo Minsk | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
Dynamo Brest | -:- | Dnepr Mogilev | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
Neman Grodno | -:- | BATE Borisov | ||||
Sun 6/16/243:00 PM | ||||||
Dzerzhinsk | -:- | FK Smorgon | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
Soligorsk | -:- | Naftan | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
Slavia | -:- | FK Minsk |
13.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 6/21/2412:00 AM | ||||||
Naftan | -:- | Slavia | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
FK Smorgon | -:- | FK Slutsk | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
Gomel | -:- | Soligorsk | ||||
Sat 6/22/246:00 PM | ||||||
FK Minsk | -:- | Dzerzhinsk | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
BATE Borisov | -:- | Dynamo Brest | ||||
Sun 6/23/243:00 PM | ||||||
Dnepr Mogilev | -:- | Vitebsk | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
Torpedo Zhodino | -:- | Isloch | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
Dinamo Minsk | -:- | Neman Grodno |
14.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 6/28/2412:00 AM | ||||||
Dynamo Brest | -:- | Vitebsk | ||||
Isloch | -:- | Dnepr Mogilev | ||||
Soligorsk | -:- | Torpedo Zhodino | ||||
Slavia | -:- | Gomel | ||||
Dzerzhinsk | -:- | Naftan | ||||
FK Slutsk | -:- | FK Minsk | ||||
Neman Grodno | -:- | FK Smorgon | ||||
BATE Borisov | -:- | Dinamo Minsk |
15.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 7/5/2412:00 AM | ||||||
Dinamo Minsk | -:- | Dynamo Brest | ||||
FK Smorgon | -:- | BATE Borisov | ||||
FK Minsk | -:- | Neman Grodno | ||||
Naftan | -:- | FK Slutsk | ||||
Gomel | -:- | Dzerzhinsk | ||||
Torpedo Zhodino | -:- | Slavia | ||||
Dnepr Mogilev | -:- | Soligorsk | ||||
Vitebsk | -:- | Isloch |
16.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/2/2412:00 AM | ||||||
BATE Borisov | -:- | FK Minsk | ||||
Dynamo Brest | -:- | Isloch | ||||
Vitebsk | -:- | Soligorsk | ||||
Dnepr Mogilev | -:- | Slavia | ||||
Torpedo Zhodino | -:- | Dzerzhinsk | ||||
Gomel | -:- | FK Slutsk | ||||
Naftan | -:- | Neman Grodno | ||||
FK Smorgon | -:- | Dinamo Minsk |
17.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/9/2412:00 AM | ||||||
FK Smorgon | -:- | Dynamo Brest | ||||
Dinamo Minsk | -:- | FK Minsk | ||||
BATE Borisov | -:- | Naftan | ||||
Neman Grodno | -:- | Gomel | ||||
FK Slutsk | -:- | Torpedo Zhodino | ||||
Dzerzhinsk | -:- | Dnepr Mogilev | ||||
Slavia | -:- | Vitebsk | ||||
Soligorsk | -:- | Isloch |
18.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/16/2412:00 AM | ||||||
Dynamo Brest | -:- | Soligorsk | ||||
Isloch | -:- | Slavia | ||||
Vitebsk | -:- | Dzerzhinsk | ||||
Dnepr Mogilev | -:- | FK Slutsk | ||||
Torpedo Zhodino | -:- | Neman Grodno | ||||
Gomel | -:- | BATE Borisov | ||||
Naftan | -:- | Dinamo Minsk | ||||
FK Smorgon | -:- | FK Minsk |
19.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/23/2412:00 AM | ||||||
FK Minsk | -:- | Dynamo Brest | ||||
FK Smorgon | -:- | Naftan | ||||
Dinamo Minsk | -:- | Gomel | ||||
BATE Borisov | -:- | Torpedo Zhodino | ||||
Neman Grodno | -:- | Dnepr Mogilev | ||||
FK Slutsk | -:- | Vitebsk | ||||
Dzerzhinsk | -:- | Isloch | ||||
Slavia | -:- | Soligorsk |
20.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/30/2412:00 AM | ||||||
Dynamo Brest | -:- | Slavia | ||||
Soligorsk | -:- | Dzerzhinsk | ||||
Isloch | -:- | FK Slutsk | ||||
Vitebsk | -:- | Neman Grodno | ||||
Dnepr Mogilev | -:- | BATE Borisov | ||||
Torpedo Zhodino | -:- | Dinamo Minsk | ||||
Gomel | -:- | FK Smorgon | ||||
Naftan | -:- | FK Minsk |
21.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/13/2412:00 AM | ||||||
Naftan | -:- | Dynamo Brest | ||||
FK Minsk | -:- | Gomel | ||||
FK Smorgon | -:- | Torpedo Zhodino | ||||
Dinamo Minsk | -:- | Dnepr Mogilev | ||||
BATE Borisov | -:- | Vitebsk | ||||
Neman Grodno | -:- | Isloch | ||||
FK Slutsk | -:- | Soligorsk | ||||
Dzerzhinsk | -:- | Slavia |
22.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/20/2412:00 AM | ||||||
Dynamo Brest | -:- | Dzerzhinsk | ||||
Slavia | -:- | FK Slutsk | ||||
Soligorsk | -:- | Neman Grodno | ||||
Isloch | -:- | BATE Borisov | ||||
Vitebsk | -:- | Dinamo Minsk | ||||
Dnepr Mogilev | -:- | FK Smorgon | ||||
Torpedo Zhodino | -:- | FK Minsk | ||||
Gomel | -:- | Naftan |
23.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/27/2412:00 AM | ||||||
Gomel | -:- | Dynamo Brest | ||||
Naftan | -:- | Torpedo Zhodino | ||||
FK Minsk | -:- | Dnepr Mogilev | ||||
FK Smorgon | -:- | Vitebsk | ||||
Dinamo Minsk | -:- | Isloch | ||||
BATE Borisov | -:- | Soligorsk | ||||
Neman Grodno | -:- | Slavia | ||||
FK Slutsk | -:- | Dzerzhinsk |
24.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/4/2412:00 AM | ||||||
Dynamo Brest | -:- | FK Slutsk | ||||
Dzerzhinsk | -:- | Neman Grodno | ||||
Slavia | -:- | BATE Borisov | ||||
Soligorsk | -:- | Dinamo Minsk | ||||
Isloch | -:- | FK Smorgon | ||||
Vitebsk | -:- | FK Minsk | ||||
Dnepr Mogilev | -:- | Naftan | ||||
Torpedo Zhodino | -:- | Gomel |
25.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/18/2412:00 AM | ||||||
Torpedo Zhodino | -:- | Dynamo Brest | ||||
Gomel | -:- | Dnepr Mogilev | ||||
Naftan | -:- | Vitebsk | ||||
FK Minsk | -:- | Isloch | ||||
FK Smorgon | -:- | Soligorsk | ||||
Dinamo Minsk | -:- | Slavia | ||||
BATE Borisov | -:- | Dzerzhinsk | ||||
Neman Grodno | -:- | FK Slutsk |
26.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/25/2412:00 AM | ||||||
Dynamo Brest | -:- | Neman Grodno | ||||
FK Slutsk | -:- | BATE Borisov | ||||
Slavia | -:- | FK Smorgon | ||||
Soligorsk | -:- | FK Minsk | ||||
Isloch | -:- | Naftan | ||||
Vitebsk | -:- | Gomel | ||||
Dnepr Mogilev | -:- | Torpedo Zhodino | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
Dinamo Minsk | -:- | Dzerzhinsk |
27.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 11/1/2412:00 AM | ||||||
Dnepr Mogilev | -:- | Dynamo Brest | ||||
Torpedo Zhodino | -:- | Vitebsk | ||||
Gomel | -:- | Isloch | ||||
Naftan | -:- | Soligorsk | ||||
FK Minsk | -:- | Slavia | ||||
FK Smorgon | -:- | Dzerzhinsk | ||||
Dinamo Minsk | -:- | FK Slutsk | ||||
BATE Borisov | -:- | Neman Grodno |
28.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 11/8/2412:00 AM | ||||||
Dynamo Brest | -:- | BATE Borisov | ||||
Neman Grodno | -:- | Dinamo Minsk | ||||
FK Slutsk | -:- | FK Smorgon | ||||
Dzerzhinsk | -:- | FK Minsk | ||||
Slavia | -:- | Naftan | ||||
Soligorsk | -:- | Gomel | ||||
Isloch | -:- | Torpedo Zhodino | ||||
Vitebsk | -:- | Dnepr Mogilev |
29.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/23/2412:00 AM | ||||||
Vitebsk | -:- | Dynamo Brest | ||||
Dnepr Mogilev | -:- | Isloch | ||||
Torpedo Zhodino | -:- | Soligorsk | ||||
Gomel | -:- | Slavia | ||||
Naftan | -:- | Dzerzhinsk | ||||
FK Minsk | -:- | FK Slutsk | ||||
FK Smorgon | -:- | Neman Grodno | ||||
Dinamo Minsk | -:- | BATE Borisov |
30.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/30/2412:00 AM | ||||||
Dynamo Brest | -:- | Dinamo Minsk | ||||
BATE Borisov | -:- | FK Smorgon | ||||
Neman Grodno | -:- | FK Minsk | ||||
FK Slutsk | -:- | Naftan | ||||
Dzerzhinsk | -:- | Gomel | ||||
Slavia | -:- | Torpedo Zhodino | ||||
Soligorsk | -:- | Dnepr Mogilev | ||||
Isloch | -:- | Vitebsk |