Last games
W
|
|
H
|
A
|
H
|
A
|
|
A
|
H
|
|
|
|
A
|
H
|
|
|
D
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
A
|
H
|
|
|
|
|
L
|
A
|
|
|
|
|
H
|
|
|
H
|
|
|
|
|
A
|
H
|
Record Vysheyshaya Liga 2024
|
Matches |
Wins |
Draws |
Losses |
ø pts |
Goals |
ø spectators |
Home record |
4 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
1.00 |
3:4 |
308 |
Away record |
3 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1.33 |
2:3 |
2.625 |
Overall balance |
7 |
2 |
2 |
3 |
1.14 |
5:7 |
1.301 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
1 |
Sun Mar 17, 2024 |
11:00 AM |
H |
(9.)
|
|
Torpedo Zhodino (2.) |
4-2-3-1 |
400 |
0:1 |
2 |
Fri Mar 29, 2024 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(13.)
|
|
Dnepr Mogilev (14.) |
4-2-3-1 |
2.450 |
0:0 |
3 |
Fri Apr 5, 2024 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(12.)
|
|
Vitebsk (14.) |
4-2-3-1 |
178 |
1:1 |
4 |
Sat Apr 13, 2024 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(12.)
|
|
Isloch (11.) |
4-2-3-1 |
445 |
0:2 |
5 |
Sat Apr 20, 2024 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(6.)
|
|
Soligorsk (16.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
380 |
2:0 |
6 |
Sun Apr 28, 2024 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(6.)
|
|
Slavia (1.) |
4-2-3-1 |
4.980 |
3:0 |
7 |
Sat May 4, 2024 |
5:30 PM |
H |
(9.)
|
|
Dynamo Brest (3.) |
4-1-4-1 |
275 |
0:2 |
8 |
Sat May 11, 2024 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(9.)
|
|
FK Slutsk (10.) |
|
|
-:- |
9 |
Fri May 17, 2024 |
12:00 AM |
A |
(9.)
|
|
Neman Grodno (4.) |
|
|
-:- |
10 |
Fri May 24, 2024 |
12:00 AM |
H |
(9.)
|
|
BATE Borisov (13.) |
|
|
-:- |
11 |
Thu May 30, 2024 |
12:00 AM |
A |
(9.)
|
|
Dinamo Minsk (5.) |
|
|
-:- |
12 |
Fri Jun 14, 2024 |
12:00 AM |
H |
(9.)
|
|
FK Smorgon (10.) |
|
|
-:- |
13 |
Fri Jun 21, 2024 |
12:00 AM |
A |
(9.)
|
|
FK Minsk (15.) |
|
|
-:- |
14 |
Fri Jun 28, 2024 |
12:00 AM |
H |
(9.)
|
|
Naftan (14.) |
|
|
-:- |
15 |
Fri Jul 5, 2024 |
12:00 AM |
A |
(9.)
|
|
Gomel (6.) |
|
|
-:- |
16 |
Fri Aug 2, 2024 |
12:00 AM |
A |
(9.)
|
|
Torpedo Zhodino (2.) |
|
|
-:- |
17 |
Fri Aug 9, 2024 |
12:00 AM |
H |
(9.)
|
|
Dnepr Mogilev (12.) |
|
|
-:- |
18 |
Fri Aug 16, 2024 |
12:00 AM |
A |
(9.)
|
|
Vitebsk (7.) |
|
|
-:- |
19 |
Fri Aug 23, 2024 |
12:00 AM |
H |
(9.)
|
|
Isloch (8.) |
|
|
-:- |
20 |
Fri Aug 30, 2024 |
12:00 AM |
A |
(9.)
|
|
Soligorsk (16.) |
|
|
-:- |
21 |
Fri Sep 13, 2024 |
12:00 AM |
H |
(9.)
|
|
Slavia (1.) |
|
|
-:- |
22 |
Fri Sep 20, 2024 |
12:00 AM |
A |
(9.)
|
|
Dynamo Brest (3.) |
|
|
-:- |
23 |
Fri Sep 27, 2024 |
12:00 AM |
A |
(9.)
|
|
FK Slutsk (11.) |
|
|
-:- |
24 |
Fri Oct 4, 2024 |
12:00 AM |
H |
(9.)
|
|
Neman Grodno (4.) |
|
|
-:- |
25 |
Fri Oct 18, 2024 |
12:00 AM |
A |
(9.)
|
|
BATE Borisov (13.) |
|
|
-:- |
26 |
Fri Oct 25, 2024 |
12:00 AM |
H |
(9.)
|
|
Dinamo Minsk (5.) |
|
|
-:- |
27 |
Fri Nov 1, 2024 |
12:00 AM |
A |
(9.)
|
|
FK Smorgon (10.) |
|
|
-:- |
28 |
Fri Nov 8, 2024 |
12:00 AM |
H |
(9.)
|
|
FK Minsk (15.) |
|
|
-:- |
29 |
Sat Nov 23, 2024 |
12:00 AM |
A |
(9.)
|
|
Naftan (14.) |
|
|
-:- |
30 |
Sat Nov 30, 2024 |
12:00 AM |
H |
(9.)
|
|
Gomel (6.) |
|
|
-:- |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
Fourth Round |
Sun Jul 23, 2023 |
2:00 PM |
A |
|
|
Lokomotiv Gomel |
4-3-3 Attacking |
455 |
4:6 on pens |
Round of 16 |
Sat Jul 29, 2023 |
4:00 PM |
A |
|
|
Isloch |
3-5-2 Attacking |
260 |
1:0 |
Table section Vysheyshaya Liga 2024