Bumprom Gomel
- Squad size: 23
- Average age: 24.3
- Foreigners: 4 17.4 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: SDYUSHOR 8 1.003 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Pershaya Liga 2024
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 4 | 1 | - | 3 | 0.75 | 4:6 | 150 |
Away record | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1.40 | 14:8 | 273 |
Overall balance | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 1.11 | 18:14 | 219 |
Belarusian Cup
Matchday | Date | Time | Home team | Away team | System of play | Coach | Attendance | Result | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Third Round | Wed May 31, 2023 | 5:30 PM | MNPZ Mozyr | Bumprom | 4-1-4-1 | Aleksey Kravchenko | 200 | 1:4 AET | ||
Fourth Round | Sat Jul 22, 2023 | 2:00 PM | Bumprom | Dynamo Brest | 4-1-4-1 | Aleksey Kravchenko | 420 | 0:2 |
Pershaya Liga
Matchday | Date | Time | Home team | Away team | System of play | Coach | Attendance | Result | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat Apr 6, 2024 | 2:00 PM | ABFF U17 (16.) | Bumprom (11.) | 4-1-4-1 | Aleksey Kravchenko | 130 | 2:1 | ||
2 | Sat Apr 13, 2024 | 3:00 PM | Energetik-BGU (18.) | Bumprom (10.) | 4-2-3-1 | Aleksey Kravchenko | 180 | 0:1 | ||
3 | Sat Apr 20, 2024 | 2:00 PM | Bumprom (9.) | Belshina (13.) | 4-2-3-1 | Aleksey Kravchenko | 180 | 1:2 | ||
4 | Sun Apr 28, 2024 | 1:00 PM | Torpedo-BelAZ 2 (8.) | Bumprom (12.) | 4-2-3-1 | Aleksey Kravchenko | 107 | 1:8 | ||
5 | Sat May 4, 2024 | 3:30 PM | Bumprom (7.) | Volna Pinsk (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | Aleksey Kravchenko | 190 | 1:2 | ||
6 | Sat May 11, 2024 | 12:00 PM | Niva Dolbizno (4.) | Bumprom (10.) | 4-2-3-1 | Aleksey Kravchenko | 150 | 3:3 | ||
7 | Sun May 19, 2024 | 5:00 PM | Bumprom (9.) | BK Maxline (5.) | 4-2-3-1 | Aleksey Kravchenko | 120 | 0:1 | ||
8 | Sat May 25, 2024 | 2:00 PM | FK Baranovichi (16.) | Bumprom (11.) | 4-1-4-1 | Aleksey Kravchenko | 800 | 2:1 | ||
9 | Sun Jun 2, 2024 | 3:00 PM | Bumprom (13.) | Molodechno (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | Aleksey Kravchenko | 110 | 2:1 | ||
10 | Sun Jun 9, 2024 | 4:00 PM | Ostrovets (9.) | Bumprom (11.) | -:- | |||||
11 | Sat Jun 15, 2024 | 12:00 AM | Bumprom (11.) | Shakhter 2 S. (14.) | -:- | |||||
12 | Sat Jun 22, 2024 | 12:00 AM | BATE 2 Borisov (3.) | Bumprom (11.) | -:- | |||||
13 | Sat Jun 29, 2024 | 12:00 AM | Bumprom (11.) | Lokomotiv Gomel (12.) | -:- | |||||
14 | Sat Jul 6, 2024 | 12:00 AM | Dinamo 2 (8.) | Bumprom (11.) | -:- | |||||
15 | Sat Jul 20, 2024 | 12:00 AM | Bumprom (11.) | FK Lida (5.) | -:- | |||||
16 | Sat Jul 27, 2024 | 12:00 AM | Orsha (13.) | Bumprom (11.) | -:- | |||||
17 | Wed Jul 31, 2024 | 12:00 AM | Bumprom (11.) | Slonim (17.) | -:- | |||||
18 | Sun Aug 4, 2024 | 12:00 AM | Bumprom (11.) | ABFF U17 (16.) | -:- | |||||
19 | Sat Aug 10, 2024 | 12:00 AM | Bumprom (11.) | Energetik-BGU (18.) | -:- | |||||
20 | Sat Aug 17, 2024 | 12:00 AM | Belshina (7.) | Bumprom (11.) | -:- | |||||
21 | Sat Aug 24, 2024 | 12:00 AM | Bumprom (11.) | Torpedo-BelAZ 2 (10.) | -:- | |||||
22 | Sat Aug 31, 2024 | 12:00 AM | Volna Pinsk (4.) | Bumprom (11.) | -:- | |||||
23 | Sat Sep 7, 2024 | 12:00 AM | Bumprom (11.) | Niva Dolbizno (2.) | -:- | |||||
24 | Sat Sep 14, 2024 | 12:00 AM | BK Maxline (6.) | Bumprom (11.) | -:- | |||||
25 | Sat Sep 21, 2024 | 12:00 AM | Bumprom (11.) | FK Baranovichi (15.) | -:- | |||||
26 | Sat Sep 28, 2024 | 12:00 AM | Molodechno (1.) | Bumprom (11.) | -:- | |||||
27 | Sat Oct 5, 2024 | 12:00 AM | Bumprom (11.) | Ostrovets (9.) | -:- | |||||
28 | Sat Oct 12, 2024 | 12:00 AM | Shakhter 2 S. (14.) | Bumprom (11.) | -:- | |||||
29 | Sat Oct 19, 2024 | 12:00 AM | Bumprom (11.) | BATE 2 Borisov (3.) | -:- | |||||
30 | Sat Oct 26, 2024 | 12:00 AM | Lokomotiv Gomel (12.) | Bumprom (11.) | -:- | |||||
31 | Sat Nov 2, 2024 | 12:00 AM | Bumprom (11.) | Dinamo 2 (8.) | -:- | |||||
32 | Sat Nov 9, 2024 | 12:00 AM | FK Lida (5.) | Bumprom (11.) | -:- | |||||
33 | Sat Nov 16, 2024 | 12:00 AM | Bumprom (11.) | Orsha (13.) | -:- | |||||
34 | Sat Nov 23, 2024 | 12:00 AM | Slonim (17.) | Bumprom (11.) | -:- |