Ekenäs IF II
- Squad size: 25
- Average age: 20.0
- Foreigners: 2 8.0 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Tammisaari Keskuskenttä TN 1.200 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Kolmonen Etelä Group A 2024
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 4 | 3 | - | 1 | 2.25 | 9:5 | 88 |
Away record | 3 | 3 | - | - | 3.00 | 9:2 | 48 |
Overall balance | 7 | 6 | - | 1 | 2.57 | 18:7 | 71 |
Suomen Cup
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | Tue Mar 12, 2024 | 6:00 PM | A | FC Inter III | ? | 400 | 2:4 | ||
Second Round | Wed Apr 3, 2024 | 6:30 PM | A | PiPS | 4-3-3 Attacking | 45 | 0:2 | ||
Third Round | Sun Apr 28, 2024 | 4:30 PM | A | FC Kuusysi | 3:1 |
Kolmonen Etelä Group A
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Thu Apr 18, 2024 | 7:15 PM | A | (1.) | HooGee (6.) | ? | 30 | 0:2 | |
2 | Wed Apr 24, 2024 | 6:00 PM | H | (1.) | PPJ/Ruoholahti (11.) | ? | 3:1 | ||
3 | Thu May 2, 2024 | 7:00 PM | A | (2.) | Kirkkonummi (8.) | ? | 65 | 1:5 | |
4 | Thu May 9, 2024 | 7:15 PM | H | (1.) | VJS II (4.) | ? | 300 | 2:3 | |
5 | Wed May 15, 2024 | 6:00 PM | H | (1.) | NuPS (5.) | ? | 50 | 2:1 | |
6 | Fri May 24, 2024 | 7:15 PM | A | (1.) | Laaksolahti (11.) | ? | 50 | 1:2 | |
7 | Wed May 29, 2024 | 6:00 PM | H | (1.) | EPS II (3.) | 2:0 | |||
8 | Sat Jun 8, 2024 | 3:00 PM | A | (1.) | Toukolan Teräs (2.) | -:- | |||
9 | Wed Jun 12, 2024 | 6:00 PM | H | (1.) | EsPa (3.) | -:- | |||
10 | Wed Jun 26, 2024 | 6:00 PM | H | (1.) | FC Espoo (7.) | -:- | |||
11 | Wed Jul 3, 2024 | 7:00 PM | A | (1.) | GrIFK II (9.) | -:- | |||
12 | Wed Jul 24, 2024 | 6:00 PM | H | (1.) | HooGee (6.) | -:- | |||
13 | Thu Aug 1, 2024 | 7:20 PM | A | (1.) | PPJ/Ruoholahti (10.) | -:- | |||
14 | Wed Aug 7, 2024 | 6:00 PM | H | (1.) | Kirkkonummi (11.) | -:- | |||
15 | Sat Aug 17, 2024 | 7:00 PM | A | (1.) | VJS II (4.) | -:- | |||
16 | Fri Aug 23, 2024 | 5:00 PM | A | (1.) | NuPS (8.) | -:- | |||
17 | Wed Aug 28, 2024 | 6:00 PM | H | (1.) | Laaksolahti (12.) | -:- | |||
18 | Sun Sep 8, 2024 | 3:30 PM | A | (1.) | EPS II (5.) | -:- | |||
19 | Wed Sep 11, 2024 | 6:00 PM | H | (1.) | Toukolan Teräs (2.) | -:- | |||
20 | Fri Sep 20, 2024 | 7:15 PM | A | (1.) | EsPa (3.) | -:- | |||
21 | Sat Sep 28, 2024 | 2:00 PM | A | (1.) | FC Espoo (7.) | -:- | |||
22 | Sat Oct 5, 2024 | 3:00 PM | H | (1.) | GrIFK II (9.) | -:- |
Table section Kolmonen Etelä Group A 2024
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ekenäs IF II | 7 | 11 | 18 | |
2 | Toukolan Teräs | 7 | 9 | 18 | |
3 | EsPa | 7 | 7 | 13 | |
4 | VJS II | 7 | -4 | 12 | |
5 | EPS II | 7 | 2 | 11 | |
6 | HooGee | 7 | 2 | 10 | |
7 | FC Espoo | 6 | 4 | 9 |