Last games
W
|
H
|
|
H
|
|
H
|
|
H
|
A
|
|
|
H
|
|
|
|
H
|
D
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H
|
|
|
L
|
|
A
|
|
A
|
|
A
|
|
|
H
|
A
|
|
A
|
|
A
|
|
Record Prva HNL - Juniori 23/24
|
Matches |
Wins |
Draws |
Losses |
ø pts |
Goals |
ø spectators |
Home record |
14 |
8 |
3 |
3 |
1.93 |
34:23 |
- |
Away record |
14 |
3 |
- |
11 |
0.64 |
22:27 |
11 |
Overall balance |
28 |
11 |
3 |
14 |
1.29 |
56:50 |
5 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Home team |
Away team |
System of play |
Coach |
Attendance |
Result |
1 |
Sat Aug 12, 2023 |
11:00 AM |
|
NK Varazdin U19 (6.) |
|
Sl. Belupo U19 (10.) |
? |
Marijo Dodik |
150 |
2:1 |
2 |
Wed Aug 16, 2023 |
10:00 AM |
|
Sl. Belupo U19 (11.) |
|
Hajduk U19 (5.) |
? |
Marijo Dodik |
|
2:4 |
3 |
Sat Aug 19, 2023 |
4:00 PM |
|
NK Osijek U19 (1.) |
|
Sl. Belupo U19 (12.) |
|
|
|
1:7 |
4 |
Sat Aug 26, 2023 |
10:00 AM |
|
Sl. Belupo U19 (9.) |
|
NK Rudes U19 (6.) |
|
|
|
1:4 |
5 |
Sat Sep 2, 2023 |
10:00 AM |
|
Mladost U19 (8.) |
|
Sl. Belupo U19 (12.) |
|
|
|
2:0 |
6 |
Sat Sep 16, 2023 |
4:00 PM |
|
Sl. Belupo U19 (14.) |
|
Istra 1961 U19 (7.) |
|
|
|
5:2 |
7 |
Fri Sep 22, 2023 |
4:30 PM |
|
NK Sesvete U19 (16.) |
|
Sl. Belupo U19 (11.) |
|
|
|
3:1 |
8 |
Sat Sep 30, 2023 |
2:00 PM |
|
Sl. Belupo U19 (12.) |
|
HNK Gorica U19 (10.) |
|
|
|
2:2 |
9 |
Sat Oct 7, 2023 |
10:00 AM |
|
HNK Sibenik U19 (16.) |
|
Sl. Belupo U19 (11.) |
|
|
|
1:0 |
10 |
Sat Oct 21, 2023 |
2:00 PM |
|
Sl. Belupo U19 (12.) |
|
Din. Zagreb U19 (1.) |
|
|
|
2:2 |
11 |
Fri Oct 27, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
|
HNK Rijeka U19 (8.) |
|
Sl. Belupo U19 (13.) |
|
|
|
3:2 |
12 |
Sun Nov 5, 2023 |
12:00 PM |
|
Sl. Belupo U19 (15.) |
|
Lokomotiva U19 (2.) |
|
|
|
1:0 |
13 |
Sun Nov 12, 2023 |
2:00 PM |
|
Kustosija U19 (10.) |
|
Sl. Belupo U19 (13.) |
|
|
|
0:3 |
14 |
Sat Nov 25, 2023 |
2:00 PM |
|
Sl. Belupo U19 (10.) |
|
Cibalia U19 (15.) |
|
|
|
2:0 |
15 |
Sat Dec 2, 2023 |
9:00 AM |
|
Dugopolje U19 (15.) |
|
Sl. Belupo U19 (9.) |
|
|
|
3:1 |
16 |
Sat Dec 9, 2023 |
11:00 AM |
|
Sl. Belupo U19 (9.) |
|
NK Varazdin U19 (10.) |
|
|
|
4:1 |
17 |
Wed Feb 21, 2024 |
10:00 AM |
|
Hajduk U19 (2.) |
|
Sl. Belupo U19 (9.) |
|
|
|
1:0 |
18 |
Sat Feb 24, 2024 |
2:00 PM |
|
Sl. Belupo U19 (9.) |
|
NK Osijek U19 (4.) |
|
|
|
3:1 |
19 |
Sat Mar 2, 2024 |
11:00 AM |
|
NK Rudes U19 (5.) |
|
Sl. Belupo U19 (9.) |
|
|
|
2:1 |
20 |
Sat Mar 9, 2024 |
10:00 AM |
|
Sl. Belupo U19 (9.) |
|
Mladost U19 (8.) |
|
|
|
4:1 |
21 |
Sat Mar 16, 2024 |
10:00 AM |
|
Istra 1961 U19 (7.) |
|
Sl. Belupo U19 (8.) |
|
|
|
0:3 |
22 |
Sat Apr 6, 2024 |
10:00 AM |
|
Sl. Belupo U19 (7.) |
|
NK Sesvete U19 (13.) |
|
|
|
2:3 |
23 |
Sun Apr 14, 2024 |
10:30 AM |
|
HNK Gorica U19 (13.) |
|
Sl. Belupo U19 (8.) |
? |
Marijo Dodik |
|
1:0 |
24 |
Sat Apr 20, 2024 |
10:00 AM |
|
Sl. Belupo U19 (10.) |
|
HNK Sibenik U19 (14.) |
|
|
|
3:1 |
25 |
Sun Apr 28, 2024 |
11:00 AM |
|
Din. Zagreb U19 (1.) |
|
Sl. Belupo U19 (8.) |
|
|
|
-:- |
26 |
Sat May 4, 2024 |
1:00 PM |
|
Sl. Belupo U19 (11.) |
|
HNK Rijeka U19 (5.) |
|
|
|
0:0 |
27 |
Sat May 11, 2024 |
1:00 PM |
|
Lokomotiva U19 (3.) |
|
Sl. Belupo U19 (10.) |
|
|
|
4:1 |
28 |
Sun May 19, 2024 |
11:00 AM |
|
Sl. Belupo U19 (11.) |
|
Kustosija U19 (9.) |
|
|
|
3:2 |
29 |
Sat May 25, 2024 |
5:00 PM |
|
Cibalia U19 (16.) |
|
Sl. Belupo U19 (10.) |
|
|
|
-:- |
30 |
Sat Jun 1, 2024 |
10:00 AM |
|
Sl. Belupo U19 (10.) |
|
Dugopolje U19 (15.) |
|
|
|
-:- |