Arsenal | 5:0 | Chelsea |
|
||||||||
Leicester | 5:0 | Southampton |
|
||||||||
Vila Nova FC | 2:0 | Guarani | |||||||||
Confiança | 1:1 | Londrina-PR | |||||||||
Ferroviária | 1:1 | ABC FC | |||||||||
Ankaragücü | 0:0 | Besiktas |
|
||||||||
A. Lustenau | 1:2 | Wolfsberger AC |
|
||||||||
WSG Tirol | 1:0 | Austria Vienna |
|
||||||||
Blau Weiss Linz | 2:1 | SCR Altach |
|
||||||||
FC Voluntari | 0:0 | FC U Craiova | |||||||||
FC Botosani | 2:1 | FC Dinamo | |||||||||
Rangers | 0:3 | PEPO | |||||||||
Mikkeli II | 2:1 | Keuruun Pallo | |||||||||
NuPS II | 0:3 | PPS II | |||||||||
FT Schweinfurt | 0:0 | DJK Don Bosco | |||||||||
FCE Münchberg | postponed | Bayreuth II | |||||||||
VfL Bückeburg | 5:0 | 1.FC Sarstedt | |||||||||
FSV Offenbach | 1:2 | TuS Rüssingen | |||||||||
Sport. Belgrano | 1:0 | Gimnasia (CdU) | |||||||||
Quilmes | 2:2 | Patronato | |||||||||
Dep. Municipal | 2:1 | Dep. Coopsol | |||||||||
Chicago II | 2:1 | Carolina Core | |||||||||
Boyacá Chicó | 1:2 | Rionegro Águila | |||||||||
Deportivo Pasto | 2:3 | CD La Equidad | |||||||||
Al-Wahda SC | 1:2 | Al-Shabab SC | |||||||||
Ibri Club | 1:0 | Dhofar Club | |||||||||
Al-Adalah | 2:0 | Al-Jandal | |||||||||
Al-Orobah | 1:0 | Al-Kholood | |||||||||
Al-Faisaly | 2:1 | Al-Arabi | |||||||||
AC Barnechea | 1:0 | San Felipe | |||||||||
La Serena | 2:1 | Santa Cruz | |||||||||
U. Concepción | 2:0 | Curicó Unido | |||||||||
Apolonia U21 | 3:0 | Erzeni U21 | |||||||||
KF Teuta U21 | 2:0 | Elbasani U21 | |||||||||
KF Egnatia U21 | 3:7 | Vora U21 | |||||||||
FK Bylis U21 | 9:1 | FK Kukësi U21 | |||||||||
Igman Konjic | 0:0 | GOSK Gabela | |||||||||
Velez Mostar | 1:0 | Sloga Meridian | |||||||||
Zeljeznicar | 1:0 | Siroki Brijeg | |||||||||
FA Siauliai | 0:1 | Suduva | |||||||||
Utenos Utena | 0:9 | Klaipedos FM | |||||||||
Trivartis | 1:10 | FKS Ukmerge | |||||||||
Smouha | 4:0 | Baladiya | |||||||||
Pharco FC | 1:2 | El Masry | |||||||||
El Ahly | postponed | Cleopatra FC | |||||||||
MC Algiers | 2:1 AET | CS Constantine | |||||||||
Denbigh | 2:2 | Bangor 1876 | |||||||||
Al-Hilal | 2:1 | Al-Ain FC | |||||||||
Al-Nahda | 2:2 | Al-Ahed | |||||||||
Lazio | 2:1 | Juventus |
|
||||||||
Paksi FC | 2:1 | Kisvárda | |||||||||
Alfreton | 4:5 on pens | Boston Utd | |||||||||
Braintree | 1:0 AET | Bath City | |||||||||
Ethnikos | 3:3 | Apol. Limassol | |||||||||
AEZ Zakakiou | 2:3 | Doxa Katokopias | |||||||||
FC Ararat U17 | 5:2 | Tammeka U17 | |||||||||
Comerciantes | 0:0 | Alianza Atl. | |||||||||
Cambridge Utd. | 1:1 | Wycombe | |||||||||
Cheltenham | 2:0 | Peterborough | |||||||||
Colchester Utd. | 1:4 | Doncaster | |||||||||
Barrow | 1:2 | Bradford | |||||||||
Knockbreda | 2:1 | HW Welders | |||||||||
PSNI | 1:4 | Ballymacash | |||||||||
Lisburn FC | 0:3 | Limavady United | |||||||||
Tobermore | 3:2 | Moyola Park | |||||||||
Coagh United | 2:1 | Queen's Uni | |||||||||
AC Bellinzona | 1:1 | FC Schaffhausen | |||||||||
Neuchâtel Xamax | 2:2 | FC Wil 1900 | |||||||||
FC Baden 1897 | 0:1 | FC Aarau | |||||||||
Skeid | 1:2 | Raufoss | |||||||||
Z. Sosnowiec | 0:1 | Stal Rzeszow | |||||||||
Podbeskidzie | 0:2 | GKS Tychy | |||||||||
Resovia Rzeszow | 1:1 | Wisla Kraków | |||||||||
Degerfors | 2:1 | Helsingborgs IF | |||||||||
West Brom U18 | 3:2 | Southampton U18 | |||||||||
Waterhouse | 1:1 | Tivoli Gardens FC | |||||||||
Arnett Gardens | 1:1 | Portmore United | |||||||||
AD San Carlos | 0:1 | Sporting FC | |||||||||
Guanacasteca | 1:2 | Herediano | |||||||||
ASV Neumarkt | 1:1 | Eltersdorf | |||||||||
BTS Neustadt | 3:0 | TuRa Bremen | |||||||||
Arm. Hannover | 1:1 | BSV Rehden | |||||||||
Utrecht U18 | 1:4 | Ajax U18 | |||||||||
PSV U18 | 2:0 | AZ U18 | |||||||||
FC Ueberstorf | 3:2 | Ajoie-Monterri | |||||||||
Manta FC | 1:0 | Gualaceo SC | |||||||||
Grobina | 0:4 | RFS | |||||||||
Liepaja | 0:1 | Jelgava | |||||||||
Uzbekistan U23 | 3:0 | Vietnam U23 | |||||||||
Kuwait U23 | 2:1 | Malaysia U23 | |||||||||
Mons Calpe U17 | 0:3 | Manch. 62 U17 | |||||||||
BKMA Yerevan | 0:0 | Shirak Gyumri | |||||||||
FC Urartu | 0:1 | FC Noah | |||||||||
AC Horsens U19 | 3:6 | Bröndby IF U19 | |||||||||
B68 Toftir III | 5:7 | Skála IF III | |||||||||
St.George's FC | 4:5 | Pembroke | |||||||||
Mqabba FC | 1:2 | Vittoriosa | |||||||||
Tijuana U23 | 4:2 | Puebla FC U23 | |||||||||
KVC Westerlo | 1:1 | OH Leuven | |||||||||
Sint-Truiden | 0:2 | KAA Gent |
|
||||||||
Standard Liège | 0:0 | KV Mechelen | |||||||||
Hamm United | 1:4 | V/W Billstedt | |||||||||
Sundowns | 2:1 | Sekhukhune | |||||||||
Sheikh Jamal | 0:3 | Bangl. Police | |||||||||
Odisha FC | 2:1 | Mohun Bagan SG | |||||||||
East Bengal U21 | 0:2 | Delhi FC U21 | |||||||||
MBSG U21 | 3:0 | Pax Nagoa U21 | |||||||||
Adamas SA U21 | 1:1 | Home M FC U21 | |||||||||
Mumbai City U21 | 1:2 | Sudeva D U21 | |||||||||
Last goalscorers
Player/Club
Match